Classement A PFG 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Sofia
V
V
D
V
V
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets
V
M
M
V
M
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
V
M
V
V
D
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Beroe
D
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia
V
V
M
V
M
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
Cherno More Varna
M
M
M
D
M
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
7
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
V
D
D
M
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slavia Sofia
D
M
V
M
M
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
9
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
D
M
D
D
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10
|
|
Botev Vratsa
D
D
M
M
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11
|
|
Tsarsko Selo
D
D
V
M
V
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
D
V
D
M
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Etar
M
M
D
M
D
|
5 |
7 |
0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ludogorets
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6
|
|
Beroe
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
7
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
9
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
10
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tsarsko Selo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Etar
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Sofia
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
4
|
|
Beroe
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Cherno More Varna
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
CSKA Sofia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Botev Vratsa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Tsarsko Selo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
Slavia Sofia
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Etar
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Botev Plovdiv
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |