D3 Bulgarie Sureste Jor. 32

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement

Sureste
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V D V
80 32
25 5 2 105 18 +87
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
78 32
25 3 4 78 23 +55
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
M M V V V
77 32
23 8 1 96 36 +60
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D M V D M
61 32
18 7 7 72 34 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V D V V V
60 32
18 6 8 69 36 +33
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V D V V V
57 32
16 9 7 53 34 +19
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V V V D
53 32
17 2 13 58 41 +17
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V M D M D
48 32
14 6 12 66 46 +20
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D M V V D
46 32
14 4 14 58 50 +8
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V D V D
43 32
13 4 15 51 68 -17
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
V D D D V
43 32
13 4 15 50 57 -7
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
D M D D D
39 32
10 9 13 47 41 +6
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D V D
37 32
11 4 17 48 52 -4
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
M D V D V
35 32
10 5 17 50 70 -20
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D D D
33 32
11 0 21 41 78 -37
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
M V D M V
29 32
8 5 19 45 71 -26
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
M M V D D
29 32
7 8 17 39 73 -34
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D V D
25 32
8 1 23 32 76 -44
19
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V M D D V
20 32
5 5 22 31 118 -87
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D V D
19 32
6 1 25 24 91 -67
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
44 16
14 2 0 78 8 +70
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
42 16
13 3 0 54 13 +41
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
39 16
12 3 1 43 11 +32
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
36 16
11 3 2 40 11 +29
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
36 16
11 3 2 35 12 +23
6
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
35 16
11 2 3 36 18 +18
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
33 16
10 3 3 38 15 +23
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
31 16
10 1 5 40 20 +20
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
31 16
9 4 3 32 23 +9
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
30 16
9 3 4 33 15 +18
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 16
9 0 7 28 26 +2
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
25 16
7 4 5 27 24 +3
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 16
7 3 6 25 24 +1
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
23 16
7 2 7 24 19 +5
15
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
22 16
6 4 6 30 32 -2
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
22 16
7 1 8 22 32 -10
17
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
20 16
6 2 8 42 28 +14
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
17 16
5 2 9 21 33 -12
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 16
5 1 10 16 26 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
14 16
4 2 10 20 39 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 16
14 0 2 38 12 +26
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 16
11 3 2 27 10 +17
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
35 16
10 5 1 42 23 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
28 16
8 4 4 24 18 +6
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
27 16
8 3 5 31 21 +10
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 16
6 4 6 29 23 +6
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 16
7 1 8 18 21 -3
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
21 16
5 6 5 18 22 -4
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 16
6 0 10 23 33 -10
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 16
4 2 10 24 33 -9
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
12 16
2 6 8 18 40 -22
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 16
4 0 12 19 45 -26
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
11 16
3 2 11 22 32 -10
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 16
3 2 11 25 46 -21
15
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 16
1 6 9 14 26 -12
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
7 16
2 1 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 16
2 0 14 13 52 -39
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 16
1 3 12 11 79 -68
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 16
1 0 15 10 44 -34
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 16
1 0 15 8 65 -57
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X