Preferente Cantabria . Jor. 33

Journée 34

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
CD Colindres
V V V M V
76 34
23 7 4 64 32 +32
2
Escudo
Selaya
V V V M V
72 34
22 6 6 59 24 +35
3
Escudo
Buelna
M M D M D
68 34
21 5 8 70 44 +26
4
Escudo
Sámano
M V D M V
62 34
18 8 8 72 54 +18
5
Escudo
Rs Gimnástica B
V D D V D
56 34
17 5 12 56 45 +11
6
Escudo
Revilla
V V V D V
53 34
15 8 11 57 45 +12
7
Escudo
SD Torina
D V V V D
53 34
16 5 13 54 50 +4
8
Escudo
Sd Nueva Montaña
D M D M D
47 34
13 8 13 45 53 -8
9
Escudo
Velarde CF
D D M V V
46 34
13 7 14 63 60 +3
10
Escudo
Barquereño
V V M D D
45 34
13 6 15 40 46 -6
11
Escudo
Arenas de Frajanas
V D D D V
43 34
12 7 15 63 63 -
12
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
D D M D V
42 34
12 6 16 49 52 -3
13
Escudo
Rinconeda
D M D M D
41 34
11 8 15 43 51 -8
14
Escudo
Minerva Fc
D M V D V
38 34
10 8 16 49 70 -21
15
Escudo
Ayrón Club
V D V V D
35 34
10 5 19 29 53 -24
16
Escudo
CD Comillas
D D M M V
32 34
9 5 20 46 66 -20
17
Escudo
Sd Reocín
M V V V D
32 34
9 5 20 41 62 -21
18
Escudo
Cd Montañas Del Pas
M D D M D
18 34
3 9 22 30 60 -30
Légende
Montée directe
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
CD Colindres
42 17
13 3 1 31 11 +20
2
Escudo
Selaya
41 17
13 2 2 35 9 +26
3
Escudo
Sámano
37 17
11 4 2 46 26 +20
4
Escudo
SD Torina
36 17
11 3 3 35 21 +14
5
Escudo
Buelna
33 17
10 3 4 42 22 +20
6
Escudo
Revilla
33 17
10 3 4 30 16 +14
7
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
32 17
10 2 5 30 18 +12
8
Escudo
Sd Nueva Montaña
31 17
9 4 4 26 19 +7
9
Escudo
Velarde CF
29 17
9 2 6 35 24 +11
10
Escudo
Arenas de Frajanas
28 17
8 4 5 38 29 +9
11
Escudo
Rs Gimnástica B
27 17
8 3 6 27 18 +9
12
Escudo
Minerva Fc
27 17
8 3 6 31 30 +1
13
Escudo
Rinconeda
26 17
7 5 5 30 23 +7
14
Escudo
Barquereño
26 17
8 2 7 23 23 -
15
Escudo
CD Comillas
21 17
6 3 8 29 29 -
16
Escudo
Sd Reocín
21 17
6 3 8 21 24 -3
17
Escudo
Ayrón Club
18 17
5 3 9 16 21 -5
18
Escudo
Cd Montañas Del Pas
10 17
1 7 9 16 26 -10
Légende
Montée directe
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Buelna
35 17
11 2 4 28 22 +6
2
Escudo
CD Colindres
34 17
10 4 3 33 21 +12
3
Escudo
Selaya
31 17
9 4 4 24 15 +9
4
Escudo
Rs Gimnástica B
29 17
9 2 6 29 27 +2
5
Escudo
Sámano
25 17
7 4 6 26 28 -2
6
Escudo
Revilla
20 17
5 5 7 27 29 -2
7
Escudo
Barquereño
19 17
5 4 8 17 23 -6
8
Escudo
Velarde CF
17 17
4 5 8 28 36 -8
9
Escudo
SD Torina
17 17
5 2 10 19 29 -10
10
Escudo
Ayrón Club
17 17
5 2 10 13 32 -19
11
Escudo
Sd Nueva Montaña
16 17
4 4 9 19 34 -15
12
Escudo
Arenas de Frajanas
15 17
4 3 10 25 34 -9
13
Escudo
Rinconeda
15 17
4 3 10 13 28 -15
14
Escudo
Sd Reocín
11 17
3 2 12 20 38 -18
15
Escudo
CD Comillas
11 17
3 2 12 17 37 -20
16
Escudo
Minerva Fc
11 17
2 5 10 18 40 -22
17
Escudo
Cd Cayón B
10 17
2 4 11 19 34 -15
18
Escudo
Cd Montañas Del Pas
8 17
2 2 13 14 34 -20
Légende
Montée directe
Relégation directe