noscript image
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Dimanche, 16 June 2019
  • Stade : Estádio Alberto Oliveira
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-0
Brasiliense Brasiliense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 En cours 90'
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
1-0
Patrocinense Patrocinense
Sam 15 Jun
21:00 terminé
Central SC Central SC
2-0
Jacuipense Jacuipense INFO
Sam 15 Jun
22:00 En cours 46'
Ferroviária Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte Cianorte
Dim 16 Jun
01:00
Salgueiro Salgueiro
01:00
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
Dim 16 Jun
20:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
20:00
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
Dim 16 Jun
20:30
Boavista SC Boavista SC
20:30
Novorizontino Novorizontino
Dim 16 Jun
21:00
Ituano Ituano
21:00
Caldense Caldense
Dim 16 Jun
21:00
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
21:00
América RN América RN
Dim 16 Jun
21:00
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
21:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
Dim 16 Jun
21:00
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
21:00
Brusque Brusque
Dim 16 Jun
21:00
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
21:00
EC Avenida EC Avenida
Dim 16 Jun
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
22:00
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
Dim 16 Jun
23:00
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
23:00
Manaus Manaus
Lun 17 Jun
00:00
União Rondonópolis União
00:00
Iporá Iporá
Lun 17 Jun
21:00
Floresta EC Floresta EC
21:00
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
Jeu 20 Jun
20:00
Jacuipense Jacuipense
20:00
Central SC Central SC
Jeu 20 Jun
22:00
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
22:00
Salgueiro Salgueiro
Dim 23 Jun
01:00
Itabaiana Itabaiana
01:00
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
Dim 23 Jun
16:00
Novorizontino Novorizontino
16:00
Boavista SC Boavista SC
Dim 23 Jun
20:30
Brasiliense Brasiliense
20:30
Vitória ES Vitória ES
Dim 23 Jun
20:30
Iporá Iporá
20:30
União Rondonópolis União
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Cianorte Cianorte
21:00
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Brusque Brusque
21:00
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
EC Avenida EC Avenida
21:00
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Patrocinense Patrocinense
21:00
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
América RN América RN
21:00
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
Dim 23 Jun
21:00
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
21:00
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
22:00
Floresta EC Floresta EC
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
Manaus Manaus
22:00
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
Dim 23 Jun
22:00
Caldense Caldense
22:00
Ituano Ituano
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook