noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Samedi, 26 Septembre 2020, 16:00 Reporté
  • Stade : Twerton Park Stadium
Sam 26 Sep
terminé
Badalona Badalona
2-1
Cerdanyola FC Cerdanyola FC INFO
Sam 26 Sep
Reporté
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
-
Ejea Ejea
Sam 26 Sep
10:30 terminé
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-1
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sam 26 Sep
11:00 terminé
Atlético B Atlético B
1-0
Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS INFO
Sam 26 Sep
11:00 Reporté
Portugalete Portugalete
11:00
Osasuna B Osasuna B
Sam 26 Sep
11:00 terminé
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sam 26 Sep
11:30 terminé
Izarra Izarra
0-0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sam 26 Sep
11:30 terminé
Racing C. Villalbés Racing Villalbés
0-3
Deportivo Deportivo INFO
Sam 26 Sep
12:00 terminé
Cornellà Cornellà
1-0
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Sam 26 Sep
12:00 terminé
Burladés Burladés
1-4
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Sam 26 Sep
12:00 terminé
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-0
Las Rozas Las Rozas INFO
Sam 26 Sep
12:00 terminé
CD Ebro CD Ebro
0-0
Tarazona Tarazona INFO
Sam 26 Sep
12:00 terminé
Algeciras Algeciras
0-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Sam 26 Sep
13:00 terminé
Chesterfield Chesterfield
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sam 26 Sep
14:00 terminé
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
1-0
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town INFO
Sam 26 Sep
14:00 terminé
Gateshead Gateshead
1-4
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sam 26 Sep
14:00 terminé
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sam 26 Sep
14:30 terminé
Stockport County Stockport County
2-1
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
1-0
Queen of the South Queen South INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
3-0
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Coleraine Coleraine
2-3
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
St. Albans City St. Albans City
2-2
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Montrose Montrose
1-1
Brechin City Brechin City INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Portadown Portadown
2-2
Dundela Dundela INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Knockbreda Knockbreda
0-3
Larne Larne INFO
Sam 26 Sep
15:00 terminé
Arbroath Arbroath
3-0
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 Reporté
Panachaiki Panachaiki
16:00
Thesprotos Igoumenitsa Thesprotos
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Eastleigh Eastleigh
2-1
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Wealdstone Wealdstone
0-1
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-1
Leamington Leamington INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Cliftonville Cliftonville
4-1
Newry City Newry City INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 Reporté
Bath City Bath City
16:00
Torquay United Torquay United
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
3-1
Loughgall Loughgall INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0-0
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Weymouth Weymouth
0-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Maidstone United Maidstone United
3-0
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
2-3
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
1-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 Reporté
AFC Telford United Telford United
16:00
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
1-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
1-1
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian
2-0
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Altrincham Altrincham
2-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dartford Dartford
1-0
Barnet Barnet INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
3-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:00 terminé
Notts County Notts County
0-3
York City York City INFO
Sam 26 Sep
16:30 terminé
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-1
Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea INFO
Sam 26 Sep
17:00 terminé
Leioa Leioa
2-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Sam 26 Sep
17:00 terminé
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
2-2
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sam 26 Sep
17:30 terminé
Tudelano Tudelano
3-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Sam 26 Sep
17:30 terminé
Sodupe Sodupe
(4)2-2(5)
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sam 26 Sep
17:30 terminé
Numancia Numancia
0-0
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
2-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso
1-2
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
Thader Thader
1-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 Reporté
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
18:00
Talavera Talavera
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
0-2
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-2
UD Llanera UD Llanera INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
L'Escala L'Escala
0-5
Barcelona B Barcelona B INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:00 terminé
Arenteiro Arenteiro
2-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:30 terminé
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
1-0
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Sam 26 Sep
18:30 terminé
Calamonte Calamonte
2-0
CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:00 terminé
UE Vilassar de Mar Vilassar
3-1
Santfeliuenc FC Santfeliuenc FC INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:00 terminé
Atlético Espeleño Atlético
1-2
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:00 terminé
Extremadura Extremadura
1-1
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:00 terminé
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-0
Peñaranda Bracamonte Peñaranda INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:30 terminé
U At. Horta U At. Horta
1-1
CP San Cristobal CP San Cristobal INFO
Sam 26 Sep
19:30 terminé
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-3
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sam 26 Sep
20:00 terminé
UD Alzira UD Alzira
0-1
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook