Hoofdklasse Zondag Zondag B. Jor. 18

Classement Hoofdklasse Zondag 2024

Classement

Zondag B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Excelsior .31
Excelsior .31
V V D V V
38 17
11 5 1 44 22 +22
2
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Scherpenzeel
D V V M V
36 17
10 6 1 36 15 +21
3
VVOG
VVOG
V V D V D
34 17
11 1 5 47 19 +28
4
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
V D V V D
32 17
10 2 5 36 23 +13
5
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
V V D D M
25 17
7 4 6 23 21 +2
6
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
D D V M D
23 17
6 5 6 16 14 +2
7
MASV
MASV
D D V M V
23 17
7 2 8 22 29 -7
8
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
D D V M M
22 17
5 7 5 22 25 -3
9
Berkum
Berkum
D V D M M
21 17
4 9 4 21 21 0
10
Quick '20
Quick '20
V D D M D
21 17
6 3 8 27 31 -4
11
TVC '28
TVC '28
V M V D M
21 17
6 3 8 28 35 -7
12
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
D V V M M
18 17
4 6 7 24 28 -4
13
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
V M V D V
18 17
5 3 9 19 31 -12
14
LONGA '30
LONGA '30
V D D V M
17 17
5 2 10 24 34 -10
15
Heino
Heino
D M D M V
16 17
4 4 9 22 32 -10
16
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
D M D D D
10 17
2 4 11 17 48 -31
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Excelsior .31
Excelsior .31
23 9
7 2 0 31 14 +17
2
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Scherpenzeel
18 9
5 3 1 20 9 +11
3
VVOG
VVOG
16 9
5 1 3 19 9 +10
4
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
16 9
5 1 3 17 13 +4
5
LONGA '30
LONGA '30
15 9
5 0 4 14 13 +1
6
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
14 9
4 2 3 15 13 +2
7
Berkum
Berkum
13 9
3 4 2 15 9 +6
8
MASV
MASV
13 8
4 1 3 11 9 +2
9
Heino
Heino
12 8
3 3 2 17 13 +4
10
TVC '28
TVC '28
12 8
4 0 4 11 16 -5
11
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
11 8
3 2 3 15 11 +4
12
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
9 8
2 3 3 11 14 -3
13
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
9 9
2 3 4 13 18 -5
14
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
9 8
2 3 3 10 23 -13
15
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
8 8
2 2 4 6 10 -4
16
Quick '20
Quick '20
6 8
1 3 4 12 18 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
VVOG
VVOG
18 8
6 0 2 28 12 +16
2
VV Scherpenzeel
VV Scherpenzeel
18 8
5 3 0 18 7 +11
3
ROHDA Raalte
ROHDA Raalte
16 8
5 1 2 23 11 +12
4
Excelsior .31
Excelsior .31
15 8
4 3 1 15 8 +7
5
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
15 9
4 3 2 10 6 +4
6
Quick '20
Quick '20
15 9
5 0 4 16 15 +1
7
AZSV Aalten
AZSV Aalten
14 9
4 2 3 10 10 0
8
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
13 9
3 4 2 13 13 0
9
MASV
MASV
10 9
3 1 5 12 24 -12
10
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
9 8
2 3 3 12 12 0
11
TVC '28
TVC '28
9 9
2 3 4 18 19 -1
12
Berkum
Berkum
8 8
1 5 2 7 12 -5
13
Heino
Heino
4 9
1 1 7 7 20 -13
14
Be Quick 1887
Be Quick 1887
4 8
1 1 6 6 20 -14
15
LONGA '30
LONGA '30
2 8
0 2 6 10 22 -12
16
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
1 9
0 1 8 7 26 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X