noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bradford City
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Taunton Town
  • St. Neots Town
  • Redditch United
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Hitchin Town
  • Tonbridge Angels
  • Metropolitan Police
  • FA Cup
  • Biggleswade Town - St. Neots Town
Mercredi, 11 Septembre 2019, 20:45 terminé
Ven 06 Sep
20:45 terminé
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-3
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sam 07 Sep
13:30 terminé
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
2-3
Salisbury City Salisbury City INFO
Sam 07 Sep
13:30 terminé
Sholing Sholing
3-0
Bradford Town Bradford Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield
0-5
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
3-0
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
5-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Didcot Town Didcot Town
0-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Truro City Truro City
2-1
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
0-1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
1-2
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hythe Hythe
2-4
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Longlevens Longlevens
0-2
Portland United Portland United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
1-0
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
1-3
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
1-2
Margate Margate INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Little Common Little Common
0-1
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
South Park FC South Park FC
1-3
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
3-1
Varndeanians Varndeanians INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Whitehawk Whitehawk
0-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hastings United Hastings United
3-3
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
5-0
Binfield Binfield INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Horley Town Horley Town
1-3
Balham Balham INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
4-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
1-1
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Ashford United Ashford United
0-3
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Ramsgate Ramsgate
0-0
Arundel FC Arundel FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
1-1
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
3-0
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
0-0
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-2
Marine Marine INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Westfields Westfields
0-1
Chipstead Chipstead INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
3-0
Herne Bay Herne Bay INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
1-2
Moneyfields Moneyfields INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Winchester City Winchester City
0-3
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Burnham Burnham
2-3
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Tavistock Tavistock
3-3
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Highworth Town Highworth Town
4-2
Exmouth Town Exmouth Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield
2-3
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
1-3
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-0
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Takeley Takeley
0-1
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Stamford Stamford
1-0
Witham Town Witham Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
0-1
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
2-0
Leighton Town Leighton Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Widnes Widnes
0-4
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Maltby Main Maltby Main
1-5
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
3-1
Hyde Hyde INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
South Normanton South Normanton
0-1
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
1-0
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Barwell Barwell
4-1
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Stratford Town Stratford Town
6-1
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere Michaels INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
2-1
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Ware Ware
5-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
1-2
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
2-1
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
2-0
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Wantage Town Wantage Town
0-3
Swindon Supermarine Swindon INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-3
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Thornaby Thornaby
2-2
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Banbury United Banbury United
2-2
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Matlock Town Matlock Town
2-1
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
3-1
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Tamworth Tamworth
3-1
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
3-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
1-1
Redditch United Redditch United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
3-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
0-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
0-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Chasetown Chasetown
1-0
Staveley MW Staveley MW INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
4-1
London Colney London Colney INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Whitton United Whitton United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Romulus Romulus
0-4
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
0-3
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
0-1
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
2-0
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Liversedge Liversedge
0-2
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
0-4
Irlam Irlam INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
0-1
Boston Town Boston Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
7-1
Lichfield City Lichfield City INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
1-1
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0-0
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-2
Atherton Collieries Atherton INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Warrington Town Warrington Town
2-2
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
2-2
Ashton United Ashton United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Trafford Trafford
3-0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
South Shields South Shields
0-0
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
2-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Leatherhead Leatherhead
2-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
4-0
Romford Romford INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
St Ives Town St Ives Town
2-1
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hadley Hadley
3-2
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dereham Town Dereham Town
1-1
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
0-4
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Chesham United Chesham United
4-2
Fleet Town Fleet Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
1-0
Merstham Merstham INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
4-1
Sheppey United Sheppey United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Chichester City Chichester City
2-0
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
3-0
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
0-2
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Grays Athletic
3-1
March Town United INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Dunstable Town
3-5
Bishops Stortford INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
AFC Hornchurch
6-0
Kempston Rovers INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Cheshunt
1-0
Brightlingsea Regent INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Biggleswade
2-1
Tilbury INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Basildon United
2-1
Coggeshall Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
East Thurrock Uni.
1-1
Peterborough Sports INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Royston Town
7-2
Rothwell Corinthians INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Histon
0-3
Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Waltham Abbey
2-2
Canvey Island INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Enfield Town
1-0
Rushden & Diamonds INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Colney Heath
1-3
Corby Town INFO
Sam 07 Sep
16:00 terminé
Kings Langley
3-1
Barking INFO
Dim 08 Sep
16:00 terminé
Kingstonian
2-0
Walton Casuals INFO
Dim 08 Sep
16:00 terminé
Evesham United
0-2
Dorchester Town INFO
Dim 08 Sep
16:00 terminé
Cray Wanderers
2-1
Bedfont Sports INFO
Dim 08 Sep
16:00 terminé
Aylesbury United
0-3
Walthamstow Avenue INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:30 terminé
Shepton Mallet
1-2
Tavistock INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Horsham
3-2
Metropolitan Police INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Needham Market
2-1
Dereham Town INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Flackwell Heath
3-1
Sutton Athletic INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Ossett United
6-0
Thornaby INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Marske United
1-2
Scarborough Athletic INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Atherton
0-1
United of Manchester INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
City of Liverpool
0-4
Warrington Town INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Ashton United
4-2
Tadcaster Albion INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Redditch United
1-3
Sutton Coldfield Town INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Arundel FC
0-4
Ramsgate INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Peterborough
3-2
East Thurrock United FC INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Canvey Island
2-1
Waltham Abbey INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Worthing
3-2
Hastings United INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Gainsborough
1-0
Banbury United INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
Colne FC
1-0
South Shields INFO
Mar 10 Sep
20:45 terminé
AFC Sudbury
2-3
Deeping Rangers INFO
Mer 11 Sep
20:45 terminé
Lewes
3-2
Leatherhead INFO
Mer 11 Sep
20:45 terminé
Northwich Victoria
1-2
Lancaster City INFO
Mer 11 Sep
20:45 terminé
Sunderland RCA
0-5
Dunston UTS INFO
Mer 11 Sep
20:45 terminé
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Neots Town INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook