Classement Denmark Series 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SfB-Oure
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
2
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
B 1913
M
V
M
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
4
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
D
V
M
M
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sydvest
M
M
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
6
|
|
Varde IF Elite
V
D
D
M
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7
|
|
Hedensted
D
M
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
8
|
|
Marienlyst
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
10
|
|
Boldklubben 1909
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
B 1913
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Varde IF Elite
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hedensted
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sydvest
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Boldklubben 1909
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Marienlyst
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SfB-Oure
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Tarup-Paarup
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
B 1913
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sydvest
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
6
|
|
Marienlyst
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Varde IF Elite
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
8
|
|
Hedensted
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
9
|
|
Aarhus Fremad II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10
|
|
Boldklubben 1909
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |