Classement Landesliga 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pansdorf
V
V
M
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
2
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Breitenfelde
M
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
5
|
|
TSV Travemünde
M
V
V
|
7 |
3 -1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
6
|
|
Lübecker SC
M
V
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
VfR Neumunster
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
8
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Comet Kiel
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10
|
|
SVT Neumünster
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
M
V
D
M
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
D
V
D
M
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
SV Eichede II
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
14
|
|
Hartenholm
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Klausdorf
D
M
D
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 31 | -28 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
Pansdorf
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
4
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
6
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
11
|
|
Klausdorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
Hartenholm
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Breitenfelde
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
Pansdorf
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
SV Eichede II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
4
|
|
GW Siebenbäumen
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
TSV Travemünde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Phoenix Kisdorf
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
7
|
|
Comet Kiel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Hartenholm
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Büchen-Siebeneichener
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
SVT Neumünster
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Heikendorfer SV
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lübecker SC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14
|
|
VfR Neumunster
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Klausdorf
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16
|
|
SG Neustrand
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -16 |