noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Cabofriense
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Dimanche, 28 Juin 2020
  • Stade : Estádio Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
playseries
1 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Independiente PA Independiente PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Santos AP Santos AP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Luverdense Luverdense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Campinense Campinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 América RN América RN
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Central SC Central SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jacyobá Jacyobá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Vitória ES Vitória ES
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goiânia Goiânia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Goianésia Goianésia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União União
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 CRAC CRAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Gama Gama
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caldense Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tupynambás Tupynambás
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Patrocinense Patrocinense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TCW TCW
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nacional PR Nacional PR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 8 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Novorizontino Novorizontino
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Joinville Joinville
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pelotas Pelotas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook