Tercera División Canarias. Jor. 38

Classement Journée 38

Canarias
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Las Palmas At.
M V V V V
94 38
29 7 2 92 20 +72
2
Escudo
UD San Fernando
M V V D M
66 38
18 12 8 54 38 +16
3
Escudo
Villa Santa Brígida
V D V D V
65 38
18 11 9 64 44 +20
4
Escudo
Ibarra
V V D V M
65 38
19 8 11 61 41 +20
5
Escudo
Tenerife B
V M V V V
56 38
15 11 12 57 42 +15
6
Escudo
Marino
D M V D V
56 38
15 11 12 51 45 +6
7
Escudo
Union Sur Yaiza
D M D V D
55 38
16 7 15 55 44 +11
8
Escudo
Panadería Pulido
D V D V M
55 38
14 13 11 52 49 +3
9
Escudo
Unión Puerto
V V M V V
51 38
13 12 13 45 50 -5
10
Escudo
CD Buzanada
V D V M V
51 38
13 12 13 45 48 -3
11
Escudo
Tenisca
D D M M M
51 38
14 9 15 66 70 -4
12
Escudo
Lanzarote
D D D D M
49 38
11 16 11 53 60 -7
13
Escudo
Las Zocas
D V D V D
48 38
14 6 18 43 56 -13
14
Escudo
El Cotillo
V D V D D
47 38
13 8 17 62 64 -2
15
Escudo
Estrella
V V D D D
46 38
12 10 16 40 42 -2
16
Escudo
CD Santa Úrsula
V V D V V
44 38
11 11 16 54 61 -7
17
Escudo
Vera
V D M V M
44 38
11 11 16 44 60 -16
18
Escudo
Unión Viera
D D D D D
42 38
12 6 20 57 80 -23
19
Escudo
Arucas
D M V D D
37 38
9 10 19 41 58 -17
20
Escudo
Telde
D D M D D
20 38
5 5 28 22 86 -64
Légende
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Las Palmas At.
48 19
15 3 1 55 7 +48
2
Escudo
Villa Santa Brígida
48 19
15 3 1 41 16 +25
3
Escudo
Ibarra
44 19
14 2 3 40 14 +26
4
Escudo
Tenisca
41 19
12 5 2 45 20 +25
5
Escudo
Union Sur Yaiza
41 19
12 5 2 42 17 +25
6
Escudo
Tenerife B
39 19
11 6 2 34 14 +20
7
Escudo
UD San Fernando
39 19
11 6 2 32 15 +17
8
Escudo
CD Buzanada
39 19
11 6 2 25 9 +16
9
Escudo
Panadería Pulido
39 19
11 6 2 35 21 +14
10
Escudo
Las Zocas
38 19
12 2 5 29 16 +13
11
Escudo
Marino
37 19
11 4 4 38 19 +19
12
Escudo
El Cotillo
35 19
11 2 6 40 26 +14
13
Escudo
Unión Puerto
31 19
8 7 4 32 20 +12
14
Escudo
CD Santa Úrsula
31 19
8 7 4 32 23 +9
15
Escudo
Vera
31 19
8 7 4 31 26 +5
16
Escudo
Unión Viera
31 19
9 4 6 31 27 +4
17
Escudo
Estrella
30 19
8 6 5 25 18 +7
18
Escudo
Lanzarote
30 19
8 6 5 29 30 -1
19
Escudo
Arucas
28 19
7 7 5 24 21 +3
20
Escudo
Telde
19 19
5 4 10 14 25 -11
Légende
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Las Palmas At.
46 19
14 4 1 37 13 +24
2
Escudo
UD San Fernando
27 19
7 6 6 22 23 -1
3
Escudo
Ibarra
21 19
5 6 8 21 27 -6
4
Escudo
Unión Puerto
20 19
5 5 9 13 30 -17
5
Escudo
Lanzarote
19 19
3 10 6 24 30 -6
6
Escudo
Marino
19 19
4 7 8 13 26 -13
7
Escudo
Villa Santa Brígida
17 19
3 8 8 23 28 -5
8
Escudo
Tenerife B
17 19
4 5 10 23 28 -5
9
Escudo
Estrella
16 19
4 4 11 15 24 -9
10
Escudo
Panadería Pulido
16 19
3 7 9 17 28 -11
11
Escudo
Union Sur Yaiza
14 19
4 2 13 13 27 -14
12
Escudo
CD Santa Úrsula
13 19
3 4 12 22 38 -16
13
Escudo
Vera
13 19
3 4 12 13 34 -21
14
Escudo
El Cotillo
12 19
2 6 11 22 38 -16
15
Escudo
CD Buzanada
12 19
2 6 11 20 39 -19
16
Escudo
Unión Viera
11 19
3 2 14 26 53 -27
17
Escudo
Las Zocas
10 19
2 4 13 14 40 -26
18
Escudo
Tenisca
10 19
2 4 13 21 50 -29
19
Escudo
Arucas
9 19
2 3 14 17 37 -20
20
Escudo
Telde
1 19
0 1 18 8 61 -53
Légende
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe