Classement Liga III 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
CFR Cluj II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Unirea Dej
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Arieşul Turda
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Avântul Reghin
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Odorheiu
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Industria Galda
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
SCM Zalău
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sânmartin
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Odorheiu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sânmartin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luceafărul Oradea
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unirea Dej
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sănătatea Cluj
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Odorheiu
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sânmartin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SCM Zalău
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gloria Bistriţa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avântul Reghin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CSC 1599 Selimbar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dacia Maramureș
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CFR Cluj II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Minaur Baia Mare
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Metalurgistul Cugir
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Industria Galda
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |