D2 Bulgarie B PFG Jor. 25

Classement D2 Bulgarie B PFG 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
V V D M V
51 25
15 6 4 35 18 +17
2
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
V V V D V
48 25
15 3 7 41 19 +22
3
Montana
Montana
V D V V V
46 25
13 7 5 31 18 +13
4
Marek
Marek
V V D V M
45 25
12 9 4 27 19 +8
5
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D M V V V
40 25
11 7 7 35 23 +12
6
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
V V V D D
40 25
11 7 7 30 25 +5
7
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
V V D V M
38 25
12 2 11 25 24 +1
8
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
V D M D V
37 25
10 7 8 23 19 +4
9
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
D V V V M
36 25
10 6 9 29 24 +5
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
D M M D V
32 25
8 8 9 24 28 -4
11
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
M D V M M
32 25
8 8 9 19 25 -6
12
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
D M V D M
31 25
8 7 10 20 27 -7
13
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
V D D V M
28 25
7 7 11 24 25 -1
14
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D V D M D
28 25
7 7 11 22 29 -7
15
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
M D D V D
26 25
6 8 11 23 33 -10
16
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
D D V D D
25 25
8 1 16 22 36 -14
17
Bdin
Bdin
D D D M D
18 25
4 6 15 10 28 -18
18
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
D M D D D
18 25
4 6 15 18 38 -20
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
31 12
10 1 1 26 5 +21
2
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
28 13
9 1 3 22 7 +15
3
Marek
Marek
28 12
8 4 0 17 5 +12
4
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
27 13
8 3 2 17 7 +10
5
Montana
Montana
27 13
8 3 2 18 9 +9
6
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
26 13
8 2 3 19 9 +10
7
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
26 13
7 5 1 16 9 +7
8
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
23 12
7 2 3 21 16 +5
9
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
22 12
7 1 4 15 9 +6
10
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
22 13
7 1 5 18 15 +3
11
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
19 12
5 4 3 14 7 +7
12
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
19 12
5 4 3 11 8 +3
13
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
18 13
4 6 3 10 7 +3
14
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
18 12
5 3 4 13 12 +1
15
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
18 12
5 3 4 15 17 -2
16
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
15 13
3 6 4 11 13 -2
17
Bdin
Bdin
13 12
3 4 5 5 8 -3
18
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
12 13
3 3 7 10 17 -7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
24 12
7 3 2 18 11 +7
2
Montana
Montana
19 12
5 4 3 13 9 +4
3
Spartak Varna
Spartak Varna
17 13
5 2 6 15 14 +1
4
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
17 13
4 5 4 9 9 0
5
Marek
Marek
17 13
4 5 4 10 14 -4
6
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
17 12
5 2 5 8 12 -4
7
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
16 13
5 1 7 10 15 -5
8
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
14 13
3 5 5 9 11 -2
9
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
13 12
4 1 7 10 20 -10
10
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
12 12
2 6 4 13 16 -3
11
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
11 12
3 2 7 7 10 -3
12
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
10 12
2 4 6 10 15 -5
13
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
10 13
2 4 7 9 17 -8
14
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
9 13
2 3 8 10 18 -8
15
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
7 13
1 4 8 12 25 -13
16
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
6 12
1 3 8 8 21 -13
17
Bdin
Bdin
5 13
1 2 10 5 20 -15
18
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 12
1 0 11 4 21 -17
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X