D2 Paraguay Temporada Regular Jor. 6

Classement D2 Paraguay 2024

Classement

Temporada Regular
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
V M V V V
16 6
5 1 0 17 5 +12
2
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
M D V V V
13 6
4 1 1 9 5 +4
3
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
V V M V V
13 6
4 1 1 7 4 +3
4
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
D V M M V
11 6
3 2 1 9 5 +4
5
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
M V M V D
11 6
3 2 1 9 7 +2
6
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
D D M V V
10 6
3 1 2 9 8 +1
7
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
V V V D D
9 6
3 0 3 5 5 0
8
Resistencia
Resistencia
V D D D M
7 6
2 1 3 8 10 -2
9
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
V D V M D
7 6
2 1 3 8 11 -3
10
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
V M D M M
6 6
1 3 2 7 7 0
11
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
M M V M D
6 6
1 3 2 5 7 -2
12
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
D M M V D
5 6
1 2 3 6 10 -4
13
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
D D M D M
5 6
1 2 3 5 12 -7
14
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
D V D D D
4 6
1 1 4 5 8 -3
15
Guaireña
Guaireña
M V D D M
3 6
1 3 2 6 7 -1
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
D D D D V
3 6
1 0 5 5 9 -4
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
9 3
3 0 0 12 2 +10
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
9 3
3 0 0 6 2 +4
3
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
7 3
2 1 0 4 2 +2
4
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
7 4
2 1 1 4 3 +1
5
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
6 3
2 0 1 4 4 0
6
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
7
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
5 4
1 2 1 4 4 0
8
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
9
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
10
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
11
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
4 4
1 1 2 5 8 -3
12
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
3 2
1 0 1 3 2 +1
13
Resistencia
Resistencia
3 3
1 0 2 4 6 -2
14
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
15
Guaireña
Guaireña
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 3
0 0 3 3 6 -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
9 4
3 0 1 7 4 +3
2
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
7 3
2 1 0 5 3 +2
3
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
6 3
2 0 1 5 4 +1
5
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
4 3
1 1 1 5 3 +2
6
Guaireña
Guaireña
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
7
Resistencia
Resistencia
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
8
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
4 4
1 1 2 3 5 -2
9
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
3 3
1 0 2 2 2 0
10
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
3 4
0 3 1 4 5 -1
11
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
3 3
1 0 2 2 3 -1
12
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 3
0 2 1 3 5 -2
13
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
14
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
1 3
0 1 2 4 7 -3
15
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
0 3
0 0 3 2 5 -3
16
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
0 2
0 0 2 1 8 -7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
X