Liga III Serie 4. Jor. 13

Journée 16

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
U Craiova 1948
V V V V M
42 16
13 3 0 40 9 +31
2
Escudo
Șoimii Lipova
V V V V M
29 16
8 5 3 32 15 +17
3
Escudo
Crisul Chisineu Cris
D M V V M
28 16
8 4 4 21 19 +2
4
Escudo
Flacăra Horezu
D V M V V
27 16
8 3 5 22 15 +7
5
Escudo
Progresul Pecica
V V D D M
26 16
7 5 4 25 18 +7
6
Escudo
Dumbrăviţa
D D D V M
23 16
6 5 5 32 23 +9
7
Escudo
CS Hunedoara
M D V V M
23 16
7 2 7 31 31 -
8
Escudo
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
V D M D M
21 16
6 3 7 29 25 +4
9
Escudo
Gloria Lunca
V V V D M
21 16
5 6 5 28 29 -1
10
Escudo
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
M D M D D
20 16
4 8 4 23 20 +3
11
Escudo
Viitorul Dăești
V M D D M
20 16
5 5 6 35 39 -4
12
Escudo
CSM Deva
M M M V M
18 16
4 6 6 16 19 -3
13
Escudo
Filiaşi
D M D D V
15 16
4 3 9 24 36 -12
14
Escudo
ACS Poli Timişoara
M D D D V
14 16
4 2 10 17 35 -18
15
Escudo
Naţional Sebiş
D D V D D
14 16
4 2 10 20 39 -19
16
Escudo
Gilortul
D V D V D
11 16
3 2 11 14 37 -23
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Flacăra Horezu
21 8
7 0 1 16 5 +11
2
Escudo
U Craiova 1948
18 8
5 3 0 20 4 +16
3
Escudo
Șoimii Lipova
17 8
5 2 1 19 5 +14
4
Escudo
Crisul Chisineu Cris
17 8
5 2 1 10 6 +4
5
Escudo
Progresul Pecica
14 8
4 2 2 19 11 +8
6
Escudo
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
14 8
4 2 2 19 12 +7
7
Escudo
Dumbrăviţa
13 8
4 1 3 17 9 +8
8
Escudo
CS Hunedoara
13 8
4 1 3 18 14 +4
9
Escudo
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
13 8
3 4 1 11 7 +4
10
Escudo
Viitorul Dăești
12 8
3 3 2 17 15 +2
11
Escudo
Gilortul
11 8
3 2 3 10 13 -3
12
Escudo
ACS Poli Timişoara
10 8
3 1 4 10 14 -4
13
Escudo
Filiaşi
8 8
2 2 4 13 16 -3
14
Escudo
CSM Deva
8 8
2 2 4 8 12 -4
15
Escudo
Gloria Lunca
7 8
1 4 3 12 18 -6
16
Escudo
Naţional Sebiş
7 8
2 1 5 10 19 -9
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
U Craiova 1948
24 8
8 0 0 20 5 +15
2
Escudo
Gloria Lunca
14 8
4 2 2 16 11 +5
3
Escudo
Șoimii Lipova
12 8
3 3 2 13 10 +3
4
Escudo
Progresul Pecica
12 8
3 3 2 6 7 -1
5
Escudo
Crisul Chisineu Cris
11 8
3 2 3 11 13 -2
6
Escudo
Dumbrăviţa
10 8
2 4 2 15 14 +1
7
Escudo
CSM Deva
10 8
2 4 2 8 7 +1
8
Escudo
CS Hunedoara
10 8
3 1 4 13 17 -4
9
Escudo
Viitorul Dăești
8 8
2 2 4 18 24 -6
10
Escudo
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
7 8
1 4 3 12 13 -1
11
Escudo
Ghiroda şi Giarmata VII
7 8
2 1 5 10 13 -3
12
Escudo
Filiaşi
7 8
2 1 5 11 20 -9
13
Escudo
Naţional Sebiş
7 8
2 1 5 10 20 -10
14
Escudo
Flacăra Horezu
6 8
1 3 4 6 10 -4
15
Escudo
ACS Poli Timişoara
4 8
1 1 6 7 21 -14
16
Escudo
Gilortul
0 8
0 0 8 4 24 -20
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe