Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Bansko
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Vihren
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Oborishte
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kyustendil
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
15
|
|
Hebar II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Kostinbrod
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
20
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
D
|
0 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bansko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Hebar II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Oborishte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kyustendil
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Kyustendil
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oborishte
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9
|
|
Bansko
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Vihren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hebar II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
CSKA Sofia II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |