D2 Paraguay Temporada Regular Jor. 8

Classement D2 Paraguay 2024

Classement

Temporada Regular
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
V V V V V
22 8
7 1 0 22 7 +15
2
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
V V V V D
16 8
5 1 2 12 7 +5
3
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
M V V D V
16 8
5 1 2 11 8 +3
4
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
V D D V V
15 8
5 0 3 9 6 +3
5
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
M V D V D
14 8
4 2 2 10 8 +2
6
Resistencia
Resistencia
D D M V V
13 8
4 1 3 12 11 +1
7
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
D M M V V
12 8
3 3 2 9 7 +2
8
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
M M V D D
11 8
3 2 3 10 9 +1
9
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
M V V D D
10 8
3 1 4 9 11 -2
10
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
V M D D V
10 8
3 1 4 9 12 -3
11
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
D D D V M
8 8
2 2 4 6 8 -2
12
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
M D M D V
8 8
2 2 4 6 13 -7
13
Guaireña
Guaireña
D D M V D
6 8
2 3 3 8 9 -1
14
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
M V D D M
6 8
1 3 4 7 12 -5
15
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
V M D D D
6 8
1 3 4 5 10 -5
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
D D V D D
3 8
1 0 7 10 17 -7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
12 4
4 0 0 13 2 +11
2
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
12 4
4 0 0 7 2 +5
3
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
10 5
3 1 1 8 6 +2
4
Resistencia
Resistencia
9 5
3 0 2 8 7 +1
5
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
9 4
3 0 1 5 4 +1
6
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
9 4
3 0 1 5 4 +1
7
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
8 5
2 2 1 5 4 +1
8
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
7 3
2 1 0 4 1 +3
9
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
10
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
7 4
2 1 1 4 3 +1
11
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
6 3
2 0 1 4 2 +2
12
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
5 5
1 2 2 5 8 -3
13
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
4 4
1 1 2 4 5 -1
14
Guaireña
Guaireña
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
15
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
2 3
0 2 1 2 4 -2
16
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
0 4
0 0 4 5 10 -5
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Deportivo Recoleta
Deportivo Recoleta
10 4
3 1 0 9 5 +4
2
Encarnacion
Encarnacion
9 5
3 0 2 8 6 +2
3
Guaireña
Guaireña
7 5
2 1 2 6 6 0
4
Atlético Tembetary
Atlético Tembetary
6 4
2 0 2 4 2 +2
5
Sportivo Carapeguá
Sportivo Carapeguá
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
6
Martín Ledesma
Martín Ledesma
6 5
1 3 1 5 5 0
7
Club 12 de Junio
Club 12 de Junio
6 4
2 0 2 5 6 -1
8
Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora
4 4
1 1 2 5 5 0
9
Resistencia
Resistencia
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
10
3 de Febrero
3 de Febrero
4 5
1 1 3 3 6 -3
11
CA Colegiales
CA Colegiales
3 4
1 0 3 5 7 -2
12
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 4
0 2 2 3 6 -3
13
Rubio Ñu
Rubio Ñu
1 3
0 1 2 2 4 -2
14
Independiente FBC
Independiente FBC
1 4
0 1 3 2 5 -3
15
Pastoreo
Pastoreo
1 4
0 1 3 4 8 -4
16
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Santaní
0 3
0 0 3 1 9 -8
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Guaireña
Guaireña: -3
X