Classement Primera Nacional B 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Estudiantes
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Villa Dálmine
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Aldosivi
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Brown Adrogue
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Instituto
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
JU Gualeguaychu
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nueva Chicago
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Morón
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Los Andes
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Quilmes
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sarmiento
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Dep. Riestra
V
|
0 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
16
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
19
|
|
Almagro
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
20
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
21
|
|
Flandria
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
22
|
|
Guillermo Brown
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
23
|
|
All Boys
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
24
|
|
Boca Unidos
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
25
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Dálmine
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Estudiantes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Dep. Riestra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
JU Gualeguaychu
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Instituto
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Nueva Chicago
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sarmiento
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Los Andes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Morón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Brown Adrogue
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aldosivi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Quilmes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
All Boys
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Boca Unidos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21
|
|
Flandria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
24
|
|
Almagro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
25
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Rafaela
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Aldosivi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Brown Adrogue
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Indep. Rivadavia
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Quilmes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Morón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Dep. Riestra
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sarmiento
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sportivo Estudiantes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Los Andes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nueva Chicago
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Villa Dálmine
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Martín Tucumán
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
JU Gualeguaychu
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Gimnasia Jujuy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Almagro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Instituto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Dep. Santamarina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Atlético Mitre SdE
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
21
|
|
Guillermo Brown
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
22
|
|
Flandria
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
23
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
24
|
|
Boca Unidos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
25
|
|
All Boys
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |