noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
Mercredi, 29 Janvier 2020, 15:30 terminé
  • Stade : Stadyen DASK Brestski
Mer 29 Jan
03:00 terminé
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
2-3
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu INFO
Mer 29 Jan
08:45 terminé
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Proleter Proleter INFO
Mer 29 Jan
09:00 terminé
South Adelaide Panthers South Adelaide Pa.
3-2
Western Strikers Western Strikers INFO
Mer 29 Jan
09:00 terminé
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Mer 29 Jan
09:15 terminé
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
2-2
Hakoah Sydney Hakoah Sydney INFO
Mer 29 Jan
09:45 terminé
Adelaide Victory Adelaide Victory
3-5
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Mer 29 Jan
10:15 terminé
FC Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
4-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Mer 29 Jan
10:30 terminé
Khimik Novomoskovsk Khimik
2-0
Kaluga Kaluga INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
1-1
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
Pohronie Pohronie
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
2-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 Reporté
Gzira United Gzira United
11:00
DAC DAC
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:00 terminé
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
0-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:30 terminé
Vitebsk Vitebsk
3-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Mer 29 Jan
11:30 terminé
Krylia Sovetov 2 Krylia Sovetov 2
1-4
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Mer 29 Jan
12:00 terminé
Senica Senica
3-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mer 29 Jan
12:00 terminé
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
3-2
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mer 29 Jan
12:30 terminé
Riga FC Riga FC
2-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Rabotnički Rabotnički
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
FC Argeş FC Argeş
1-0
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Belasica Belasica
1-1
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Belchatow Belchatow
1-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
0-1
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Šamorín Šamorín
2-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Quilmes Quilmes
1-3
Platense Platense INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
0-0
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 terminé
Randers Randers
2-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:00 Reporté
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Mer 29 Jan
13:30 terminé
Hibernians Hibernians
0-0
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav INFO
Mer 29 Jan
13:30 terminé
Triglav Triglav
0-0
Inđija Inđija INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
SFC Opava SFC Opava
3-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice
3-0
WKS Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0-1
Inđija Inđija INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
0-1
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 Reporté
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00
Radomlje Radomlje
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:00 terminé
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-1
Sered Sered INFO
Mer 29 Jan
14:15 terminé
Ried Ried
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
0-0
Sochi Sochi INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
1-2
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
Johor FC Johor FC
2-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
LASK LASK
6-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
Ludogorets Ludogorets
6-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:00 terminé
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
0-0
Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-2
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
1-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
2-0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-2
Pyunik Pyunik INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-2
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Mer 29 Jan
15:30 terminé
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Mer 29 Jan
16:00 terminé
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
0-2
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław INFO
Mer 29 Jan
16:00 terminé
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
1-1
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Mer 29 Jan
16:00 terminé
Jablonec Jablonec
3-1
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare INFO
Mer 29 Jan
16:00 terminé
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
1-2
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci
0-2
Graničar Županja Graničar Županja INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Rapperswil Rapperswil
1-3
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Atlanta United Atlanta United
4-0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
3-2
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Brabrand Brabrand
1-2
Skive Skive INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška
0-2
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:00 terminé
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:30 terminé
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany
3-4
Litomericko Litomericko INFO
Mer 29 Jan
17:30 terminé
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-1
Zagorec Zagorec INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 Reporté
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Baník Souš Baník Souš
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 terminé
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
1-0
Prepere Prepere INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 terminé
KS Legionovia Legionowo Legionovia
0-0
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 terminé
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
8-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 terminé
Dabas Dabas
7-2
Kiskunfelegyhazi Kiskunfelegyhazi INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:00 terminé
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
6-0
Chomutov Chomutov INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:30 terminé
1980 Wien 1980 Wien
2-2
Perchtoldsdorf Perchtoldsdorf INFO
Mer 29 Jan
18:30 terminé
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
2-1
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:00 terminé
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
2-5
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:00 terminé
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
1-2
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:00 terminé
Havelse Havelse
3-1
HSC Hannover HSC Hannover INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:00 terminé
Austria XIII Austria XIII
7-2
Sieghartskirchen Sieghartskirchen INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:00 terminé
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
2-0
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:15 terminé
Leobendorf Leobendorf
5-2
Mannersdorf Mannersdorf INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
6-2
Bad Vilbel Bad Vilbel INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-1
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-2
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
Sonnborn Sonnborn
0-2
Wulfrath Wulfrath INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
2-1
Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 Reporté
Kuchl Kuchl
19:30
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
0-2
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
Essling Essling
3-2
Ankerbrot Ankerbrot INFO
Mer 29 Jan
19:30 terminé
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
1-1
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II INFO
Mer 29 Jan
20:00 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
8-0
Leoben Leoben INFO
Mer 29 Jan
20:30 terminé
Athlone Town Athlone Town
1-6
St Patrick's St Patrick's INFO
Mer 29 Jan
23:00 terminé
FC Dallas FC Dallas
3-0
NTX Rayados NTX Rayados INFO
Mer 29 Jan
23:00 terminé
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising
0-3
Cincinnati Cincinnati INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook