D2 Bulgarie B PFG . Jor. 2

Journée 18

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
V V M V V
35 17
10 5 2 31 9 +22
2
Escudo
Etar
V D D V M
30 17
8 6 3 20 10 +10
3
Escudo
Levski Krumovgrad
V V D D V
30 17
9 3 5 22 19 +3
4
Escudo
Spartak Pleven
D M V V D
28 17
8 4 5 27 20 +7
5
Escudo
Belasitsa
V M M V D
28 17
8 4 5 17 13 +4
6
Escudo
Sportist Svoge
M V V V D
28 17
8 4 5 28 26 +2
7
Escudo
Montana
D V V V D
25 17
7 4 6 22 19 +3
8
Escudo
Litex Lovech
V D M D M
23 17
6 5 6 19 15 +4
9
Escudo
Ludogorets II
V D V D V
23 17
7 2 8 15 21 -6
10
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
D D M M V
22 17
6 4 7 27 24 +3
11
Escudo
Strumska Slava
D M M M V
22 17
5 7 5 16 22 -6
12
Escudo
Maritsa Plovdiv
M M V D D
22 17
6 4 7 16 21 -5
13
Escudo
FK Minyor Pernik
D V D V D
20 17
5 5 7 19 17 +2
14
Escudo
Yantra Gabrovo
V M D D V
19 17
4 7 6 11 15 -4
15
Escudo
Botev Plovdiv II
D V V D V
18 17
5 3 9 14 23 -9
16
Escudo
Vitosha Bistritsa
V M D M D
17 17
4 5 8 19 25 -6
17
Escudo
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D D D M V
16 17
4 4 9 23 26 -3
18
Escudo
Sozopol
D D M D D
13 17
3 4 10 13 34 -21
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
20 9
6 2 1 14 5 +9
2
Escudo
Ludogorets II
20 8
6 2 0 12 3 +9
3
Escudo
Spartak Pleven
20 9
6 2 1 16 8 +8
4
Escudo
Belasitsa
20 9
6 2 1 10 3 +7
5
Escudo
Montana
18 9
6 0 3 18 11 +7
6
Escudo
Maritsa Plovdiv
17 8
5 2 1 11 4 +7
7
Escudo
Litex Lovech
16 9
4 4 1 14 6 +8
8
Escudo
Etar
16 8
5 1 2 11 5 +6
9
Escudo
Levski Krumovgrad
16 8
5 1 2 13 9 +4
10
Escudo
FK Minyor Pernik
15 9
4 3 2 14 7 +7
11
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
14 8
4 2 2 16 8 +8
12
Escudo
Botev Plovdiv II
14 8
4 2 2 11 7 +4
13
Escudo
Sportist Svoge
14 9
4 2 3 16 15 +1
14
Escudo
Dobrudzha Dobrich
13 8
4 1 3 15 10 +5
15
Escudo
Yantra Gabrovo
12 8
3 3 2 6 5 +1
16
Escudo
Strumska Slava
12 9
3 3 3 6 11 -5
17
Escudo
Vitosha Bistritsa
11 9
2 5 2 10 9 +1
18
Escudo
Sozopol
9 8
2 3 3 7 13 -6
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
15 8
4 3 1 17 4 +13
2
Escudo
Etar
14 9
3 5 1 9 5 +4
3
Escudo
Sportist Svoge
14 8
4 2 2 12 11 +1
4
Escudo
Levski Krumovgrad
14 9
4 2 3 9 10 -1
5
Escudo
Strumska Slava
10 8
2 4 2 10 11 -1
6
Escudo
Spartak Pleven
8 8
2 2 4 11 12 -1
7
Escudo
Belasitsa
8 8
2 2 4 7 10 -3
8
Escudo
Dunav Ruse
8 9
2 2 5 11 16 -5
9
Escudo
Litex Lovech
7 8
2 1 5 5 9 -4
10
Escudo
Montana
7 8
1 4 3 4 8 -4
11
Escudo
Yantra Gabrovo
7 9
1 4 4 5 10 -5
12
Escudo
Vitosha Bistritsa
6 8
2 0 6 9 16 -7
13
Escudo
FK Minyor Pernik
5 8
1 2 5 5 10 -5
14
Escudo
Maritsa Plovdiv
5 9
1 2 6 5 17 -12
15
Escudo
Botev Plovdiv II
4 9
1 1 7 3 16 -13
16
Escudo
Sozopol
4 9
1 1 7 6 21 -15
17
Escudo
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 9
0 3 6 8 16 -8
18
Escudo
Ludogorets II
3 9
1 0 8 3 18 -15
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de promotion
Relégation directe