D3 Autrichienne Oeste Jor. 30

Classement D3 Autrichienne 2019

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
V V M D V
72 30
22 6 2 70 23 +47
2
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
M D M V M
65 30
19 8 3 59 28 +31
3
USK Anif
USK Anif
D M D V V
61 30
19 4 7 98 37 +61
4
Kufstein
Kufstein
V V V M D
55 30
16 7 7 55 31 +24
5
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
V M M V V
51 30
15 6 9 57 45 +12
6
St. Johann
St. Johann
M M V V V
50 30
14 8 8 66 43 +23
7
Schwaz
Schwaz
D D M M D
47 30
14 5 11 47 42 +5
8
Wörgl
Wörgl
D V M V D
43 30
13 4 13 60 59 +1
9
Reichenau
Reichenau
V D V V V
42 30
12 6 12 50 45 +5
10
Grödig
Grödig
D M D D M
38 30
11 5 14 38 46 -8
11
Hohenems
Hohenems
V D V D V
30 30
9 3 18 52 70 -18
12
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
D V M D V
30 30
8 6 16 34 55 -21
13
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
M V D D D
28 30
8 4 18 31 49 -18
14
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
M D V V D
25 30
6 7 17 38 73 -35
15
Langenegg
Langenegg
V V D D D
22 30
7 1 22 35 89 -54
16
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
D D D D D
19 30
5 4 21 31 86 -55
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
41 15
13 2 0 42 14 +28
2
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
37 15
12 1 2 36 14 +22
3
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
33 15
10 3 2 37 22 +15
4
USK Anif
USK Anif
32 15
10 2 3 55 14 +41
5
St. Johann
St. Johann
28 15
8 4 3 36 16 +20
6
Reichenau
Reichenau
27 15
8 3 4 29 18 +11
7
Grödig
Grödig
26 15
8 2 5 24 22 +2
8
Schwaz
Schwaz
26 15
8 2 5 20 21 -1
9
Kufstein
Kufstein
23 15
6 5 4 18 15 +3
10
Wörgl
Wörgl
23 15
7 2 6 30 29 +1
11
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
16 15
4 4 7 21 26 -5
12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16 15
4 4 7 23 34 -11
13
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
14 15
4 2 9 15 23 -8
14
Hohenems
Hohenems
12 15
3 3 9 19 34 -15
15
Langenegg
Langenegg
12 15
4 0 11 17 40 -23
16
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
12 15
3 3 9 13 44 -31
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kufstein
Kufstein
32 15
10 2 3 37 16 +21
2
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
31 15
9 4 2 28 9 +19
3
USK Anif
USK Anif
29 15
9 2 4 43 23 +20
4
Kitzbühel
Kitzbühel
28 15
7 7 1 23 14 +9
5
St. Johann
St. Johann
22 15
6 4 5 30 27 +3
6
Schwaz
Schwaz
21 15
6 3 6 27 21 +6
7
Wörgl
Wörgl
20 15
6 2 7 30 30 0
8
Hohenems
Hohenems
18 15
6 0 9 33 36 -3
9
Seekirchen
Seekirchen
18 15
5 3 7 20 23 -3
10
Reichenau
Reichenau
15 15
4 3 8 21 27 -6
11
SC Rheindorf Altach II
SC Rheindorf Altach II
14 15
4 2 9 16 26 -10
12
Wals-Grünau
Wals-Grünau
14 15
4 2 9 13 29 -16
13
Grödig
Grödig
12 15
3 3 9 14 24 -10
14
Langenegg
Langenegg
10 15
3 1 11 18 49 -31
15
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Pinzgau Saalfelden
9 15
2 3 10 15 39 -24
16
Bischofshofen
Bischofshofen
7 15
2 1 12 18 42 -24
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X