noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Mercredi, 14 Août 2019, 20:00 terminé
Mer 14 Août
Reporté
Alcoyano Alcoyano
-
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
Mer 14 Août
09:00 terminé
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1-1
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Mer 14 Août
11:00 terminé
Sydney Sydney
2-0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves INFO
Mer 14 Août
17:00 terminé
Juventus Juventus
3-1
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Mer 14 Août
17:00 terminé
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra INFO
Mer 14 Août
18:00 terminé
RAA Louvieroise RAA Louvieroise
1-4
Visé Visé INFO
Mer 14 Août
18:00 terminé
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-4
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Mer 14 Août
18:00 terminé
Tirsense Tirsense
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Mer 14 Août
18:30 terminé
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
1-0
Marbella Marbella INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
Malaka Malaka
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:00 terminé
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:30 terminé
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:30 terminé
At. Levante At. Levante
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Mer 14 Août
19:30 terminé
Langreo Langreo
(3)1-1(5)
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Rota Rota
2-3
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Sabadell Sabadell
2-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
6-1
Fepe Getafe III Fepe Getafe III INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
0-4
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
C.D. Estepona C.D. Estepona
0-3
Linense Linense INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Ourense CF Ourense CF
4-3
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
3-0
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:00 terminé
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:30 terminé
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(4)0-0(5)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:30 terminé
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:30 terminé
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:30 terminé
Utrera Utrera
0-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Mer 14 Août
20:45 terminé
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Mer 14 Août
21:00 terminé
CD Rincón CD Rincón
3-2
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Mer 14 Août
21:00 terminé
Real Jaén Real Jaén
4-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Mer 14 Août
21:00 terminé
Cuevas Cf Cuevas Cf
1-4
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Mer 14 Août
21:00 terminé
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook