noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ufa
  • Krylia Sovetov
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Rubin Kazán
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ural Yekaterinburg
  • Anzhi
  • Kuban Krasnodar
  • Akhmat Grozny
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Arsenal Tula
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Dinamo Barnaul
  • FK Chita
  • FC Orenburg
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • SKA Rostov
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Cup
  • Fakel - Arsenal Tula
Mercredi, 25 Septembre 2019, 18:00 terminé
  • Arbitre : Sukhoi A.
Mer 25 Sep
11:00 terminé
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
1-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Mer 25 Sep
11:00 terminé
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
(2)2-2(4)
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Mer 25 Sep
14:00 terminé
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
4-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Mer 25 Sep
14:30 terminé
Yenisey Yenisey
1-2
Zenit Zenit INFO
Mer 25 Sep
17:00 terminé
Alania-D Vladikavkaz Alania-D
1-3
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Mer 25 Sep
17:00 terminé
Chayka Chayka
0-1
Ufa Ufa INFO
Mer 25 Sep
17:30 terminé
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
(5)0-0(4)
Sochi Sochi INFO
Mer 25 Sep
17:30 terminé
KamAZ KamAZ
1-2
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva INFO
Mer 25 Sep
17:30 terminé
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
0-2
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:00 terminé
Fakel Fakel
1-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:00 terminé
Chertanovo Chertanovo
0-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:00 terminé
FK Khimki FK Khimki
3-0
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:00 terminé
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:00 terminé
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets
0-2
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Mer 25 Sep
18:30 terminé
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2-0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Mer 25 Sep
20:30 terminé
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
(4)1-1(1)
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook