Classement Regional Navarra 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cantolagua
D
V
M
V
D
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
2
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
D
V
D
V
M
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
3
|
|
River Ega
V
M
V
V
V
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
4
|
|
FC Bidezarra
M
V
M
D
V
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
5
|
|
Oberena
M
V
M
M
M
|
25 |
15 |
6 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
6
|
|
CD Iruña
M
V
M
D
V
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Alesves
M
D
D
M
M
|
21 |
15 |
5 | 6 | 4 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
8
|
|
Artajonés
V
V
V
D
D
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
Burladés B
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Gares
V
M
D
D
V
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mendi
V
D
M
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Zirauki
M
D
M
V
D
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
13
|
|
Aoiz
D
D
D
M
M
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
14
|
|
Infanzones
V
M
V
M
D
|
16 |
15 |
3 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
15
|
|
Lagunak
D
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
16
|
|
Erriberri
D
M
V
D
M
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
17
|
|
Zarramonza
M
V
D
V
M
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
18
|
|
Idoya
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cantolagua
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
2
|
|
River Ega
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
3
|
|
CD Iruña
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
4
|
|
Oberena
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
5
|
|
CD Alesves
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
Gares
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
9
|
|
Artajonés
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lagunak
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aoiz
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
Mendi
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
13
|
|
Erriberri
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
14
|
|
Burladés B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
15
|
|
Zarramonza
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
16
|
|
Idoya
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
17
|
|
Infanzones
|
9 |
7 |
1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
18
|
|
CD Zirauki
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avance Ezcabarte
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
River Ega
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
FC Bidezarra
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Cantolagua
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
5
|
|
Oberena
|
11 |
8 |
2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Burladés B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
CD Zirauki
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8
|
|
Artajonés
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
9
|
|
CD Iruña
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
10
|
|
CD Alesves
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Infanzones
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
12
|
|
Mendi
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
13
|
|
Gares
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
14
|
|
Aoiz
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
Zarramonza
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
16
|
|
Erriberri
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
17
|
|
Lagunak
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | -13 |
18
|
|
Idoya
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |