noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Vendredi, 05 Juillet 2019, 19:00 terminé
  • Stade : Euroborg

Compositions Groningen - Ross County FC

COMPOS
Entraîneur
  • Stuart Kettlewell
Ven 05 Jul
01:00 terminé
Monterrey Monterrey
(2)1-1(4)
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Ven 05 Jul
02:30 terminé
Vila Nova Vila Nova
1-2
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Ven 05 Jul
03:15 terminé
América de Cali América de Cali
(3)1-1(4)
Nacional Nacional INFO
Ven 05 Jul
10:15 terminé
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Csikszereda Csikszereda INFO
Ven 05 Jul
12:00 terminé
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Ven 05 Jul
12:00 terminé
Dundee Dundee
1-2
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United INFO
Ven 05 Jul
12:00 terminé
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Ven 05 Jul
13:00 terminé
AC Horsens AC Horsens
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Ven 05 Jul
13:00 terminé
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-2
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II INFO
Ven 05 Jul
14:00 terminé
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-1
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Ven 05 Jul
15:00 terminé
Ufa Ufa
0-1
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Ven 05 Jul
15:00 terminé
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-4
Venados Venados INFO
Ven 05 Jul
15:00 terminé
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
0-0
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Ven 05 Jul
16:00 terminé
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Ven 05 Jul
16:00 terminé
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
2-3
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 05 Jul
16:00 terminé
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Ven 05 Jul
16:00 terminé
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
1-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Ven 05 Jul
16:30 terminé
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
1-5
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
KamAZ KamAZ
3-4
Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Rijeka Rijeka
1-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Grazer AK Grazer AK
2-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
0-1
LASK LASK INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-1
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
3-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
0-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
0-5
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
0-1
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-0
Tambov Tambov INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:00 terminé
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
0-0
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:30 terminé
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
1-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:30 terminé
Béziers Béziers
0-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Ven 05 Jul
17:45 terminé
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
0-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
3-2
Triglav Triglav INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach
0-7
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
0-1
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
Etar Etar
2-0
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
SV Eltendorf SV Eltendorf
1-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
Györi ETO Györi ETO
2-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:00 terminé
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
1-7
Köln Köln INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
Oberneuland Oberneuland
1-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-1
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
1-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
St. Jakob St. Jakob
6-2
TSV Grafenstein TSV Grafenstein INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
2-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
Horn Horn
3-0
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
2-3
Auerbach Auerbach INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
3-3
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
Amstetten Amstetten
0-1
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
1-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Ven 05 Jul
18:30 terminé
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-3
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 Reporté
Bad Radkersburg Bad Radkersburg
19:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Domžale Domžale
1-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Heerenveen Heerenveen
5-4
Meppen Meppen INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Groningen Groningen
2-0
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
1-0
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
1-4
Marchfeld Marchfeld INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
0-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Landskron Landskron
0-6
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
1-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
0-3
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Emmen Emmen
1-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Chiasso Chiasso
2-2
FC Lugano FC Lugano INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
0-2
Lannach Lannach INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
OH Leuven OH Leuven
0-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sigleß Sigleß
2-5
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:15 terminé
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
0-2
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln INFO
Ven 05 Jul
19:30 terminé
Admira Admira
6-1
Oberwart Oberwart INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:00 terminé
Truro City Truro City
0-0
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:00 terminé
Grêmio Grêmio
2-1
Criciuma Criciuma INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:00 terminé
Taffs Well Taffs Well
1-5
Cardiff City Cardiff City INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:30 terminé
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
2-0
DAC DAC INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:30 terminé
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-2
Colchester United Colchester United INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:30 terminé
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
0-3
Swindon Town Swindon Town INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:45 terminé
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
0-3
Brentford Brentford INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:45 terminé
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
1-4
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Ven 05 Jul
20:45 terminé
Brechin City Brechin City
0-6
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook