Classement Troisième Division Russie 2002
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
V
V
M
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
3
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
V
V
D
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
V
V
V
M
M
|
11 |
5 -1 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Mosenergo
V
D
V
V
M
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
M
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
M
D
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
8
|
|
Svetogorets
M
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
Uralan-Plus
D
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
Sheksna
M
V
M
D
M
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
11
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
M
V
M
V
M
|
9 |
5 -1 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
12
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
V
V
D
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
V
M
M
D
D
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
BSK
D
D
V
M
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
D
D
V
M
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
M
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
SAC Moskva
M
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 -1 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
19
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 -1 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20
|
|
Rybinsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | +12 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
3
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Svetogorets
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Mosenergo
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Sheksna
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
8
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
9
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
10
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
11
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
BSK
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zenit II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
20
|
|
Rybinsk
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
7
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Mosenergo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sheksna
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
BSK
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15
|
|
Svetogorets
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Zenit II
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20
|
|
Rybinsk
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |