Provincial Belgique Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 12

Classement Provincial Belgique 2024

Classement

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V V M
30 12
9 3 0 31 9 +22
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V M V M V
27 12
8 3 1 30 11 +19
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
D V V V V
24 12
7 3 2 29 15 +14
4
Genappe
Genappe
D M V M M
22 12
6 4 2 15 11 +4
5
Auderghem
Auderghem
V M V D V
21 12
6 3 3 21 18 +3
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
M V D M D
20 12
5 5 2 22 19 +3
7
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
V M M M V
19 12
5 4 3 18 17 +1
8
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
D V D V D
18 12
5 3 4 12 13 -1
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
D D M D V
16 12
5 1 6 26 23 +3
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
V M D M M
14 12
3 5 4 19 19 0
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
M D V V D
14 12
4 2 6 14 14 0
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
D D M M M
10 12
2 4 6 15 23 -8
13
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
D D M D D
9 12
2 3 7 11 26 -15
14
Tubize II
Tubize II
D V D D M
7 12
2 1 9 12 26 -14
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
V D D D M
6 12
1 3 8 11 23 -12
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
M M D V D
6 12
1 3 8 8 27 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
18 6
6 0 0 20 5 +15
2
Auderghem
Auderghem
15 6
5 0 1 12 4 +8
3
Genappe
Genappe
14 6
4 2 0 7 3 +4
4
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 6
4 1 1 12 10 +2
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
12 6
3 3 0 9 5 +4
6
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
11 6
3 2 1 8 4 +4
7
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
10 6
3 1 2 15 12 +3
8
Waterloo
Waterloo
8 6
2 2 2 10 7 +3
9
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
8 6
2 2 2 12 10 +2
10
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
7 6
2 1 3 6 9 -3
11
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
13
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
4 6
1 1 4 6 11 -5
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 6
0 2 4 4 18 -14
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
1 6
0 1 5 4 20 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
16 6
5 1 0 17 5 +12
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 6
5 0 1 21 6 +15
3
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
13 6
4 1 1 11 7 +4
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
12 6
3 3 0 11 4 +7
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
11 6
3 2 1 6 2 +4
6
Genappe
Genappe
8 6
2 2 2 8 8 0
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 6
1 4 1 10 9 +1
8
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 6
2 0 4 8 6 +2
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
6 6
2 0 4 11 11 0
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 6
1 3 2 9 12 -3
11
Auderghem
Auderghem
6 6
1 3 2 9 14 -5
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 6
1 1 4 8 13 -5
13
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
4 6
1 1 4 4 9 -5
14
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
3 6
1 0 5 6 10 -4
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
2 6
0 2 4 5 12 -7
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 6
0 2 4 5 17 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X