Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ružomberok II
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
2
|
|
Sobota
M
D
V
V
M
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
3
|
|
FTC Filakovo
V
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
20 |
13 | 2 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
4
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
D
V
D
M
D
|
36 |
20 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
V
D
M
M
|
33 |
20 |
9 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
6
|
|
Námestovo
M
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Žarnovica
V
V
M
M
D
|
30 |
20 |
8 | 6 | 6 | 31 | 22 | +9 |
8
|
|
Oravské Veselé
M
M
D
D
V
|
29 |
20 |
7 | 8 | 5 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
M
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
M
D
V
D
M
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
D
M
V
M
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
M
M
D
V
M
|
22 |
20 |
5 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
13
|
|
Poltár
M
D
D
D
M
|
18 |
20 |
5 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
14
|
|
Tatran Krásno
M
D
D
M
V
|
16 |
20 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
15
|
|
Čadca
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 41 | -22 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
20 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 50 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
2
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
5
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
7
|
|
Žarnovica
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
8
|
|
Námestovo
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
12
|
|
Poltár
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
13
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
14
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
15
|
|
Čadca
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ružomberok II
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sobota
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
Liptovský Hrádok
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
4
|
|
Námestovo
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
5
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
6
|
|
Žarnovica
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
11
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
12
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
8 |
10 |
1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
13
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
14
|
|
Poltár
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
15
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |