Classement D3 Bulgarie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vihren
M
V
V
V
M
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
V
M
V
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Kyustendil
V
D
V
V
M
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | +15 |
4
|
|
Marek
V
D
V
M
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
5
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
M
D
V
M
V
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
6
|
|
Oborishte
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
7
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
8
|
|
Granit Vladaya
M
V
V
V
M
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
M
M
V
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
M
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
11
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
M
V
D
V
M
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
M
M
D
V
V
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
13
|
|
Pirin Razlog
V
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Rilski Sportist
M
D
V
M
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
15
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
D
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
16
|
|
Perun
D
D
D
M
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
17
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
D
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
18
|
|
Bansko
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Marek
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Kyustendil
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Belasitsa
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
6
|
|
Oborishte
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
12
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
14
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
15
|
|
Perun
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vihren
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Kyustendil
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
7
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
8
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Marek
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Oborishte
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bansko
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
17
|
|
Perun
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
18
|
|
Velbazhd Kyustendil
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |