2. Division B - Transición Grupo 3 Jor. 16

Classement 2. Division B - Transición 2023

Classement

Grupo 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kaluga
Kaluga
V D V M V
36 16
11 3 2 45 6 +39
2
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
V D V V V
33 16
10 3 3 36 20 +16
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
V D V D V
30 16
10 0 6 30 19 +11
4
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
D D V V V
30 16
9 3 4 24 22 +2
5
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
M V M V D
29 16
8 5 3 22 14 +8
6
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
D D D M V
29 16
9 2 5 30 14 +16
7
Kompositum
Kompositum
V V D M M
26 16
7 5 4 24 20 +4
8
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
V D V V D
25 16
8 1 7 30 28 +2
9
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
D M D D V
25 16
7 4 5 22 21 +1
10
Kvant
Kvant
V V V D V
23 16
6 5 5 18 25 -7
11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
M V V V M
20 16
5 5 6 20 26 -6
12
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D V D M V
20 16
6 2 8 14 19 -5
13
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
M V M D D
19 16
5 4 7 16 25 -9
14
Khimki II
Khimki II
V V V D D
16 16
5 1 10 19 28 -9
15
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
D D D D D
15 16
4 3 9 24 25 -1
16
Strogino
Strogino
M V D V D
13 16
3 4 9 26 34 -8
17
Kolomna
Kolomna
D M D V D
8 16
1 5 10 15 37 -22
18
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
D D D D D
7 16
2 1 13 20 52 -32
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kaluga
Kaluga
25 9
8 1 0 36 3 +33
2
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
19 7
6 1 0 16 6 +10
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
18 9
6 0 3 19 10 +9
4
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
16 9
5 1 3 16 7 +9
5
Kompositum
Kompositum
15 7
4 3 0 12 5 +7
6
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
15 8
5 0 3 16 12 +4
7
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
14 7
4 2 1 9 6 +3
8
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
13 7
4 1 2 18 10 +8
9
Kvant
Kvant
12 8
3 3 2 9 8 +1
10
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
11 7
3 2 2 7 6 +1
11
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
10 7
3 1 3 8 10 -2
12
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10 9
2 4 3 10 13 -3
13
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 9
3 1 5 10 14 -4
14
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
9 9
2 3 4 9 11 -2
15
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 9
2 1 6 15 17 -2
16
Strogino
Strogino
7 9
2 1 6 17 24 -7
17
Kolomna
Kolomna
6 7
1 3 3 9 12 -3
18
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0 7
0 0 7 5 20 -15
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
18 8
5 3 0 20 8 +12
2
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
16 9
5 1 3 15 16 -1
3
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
15 9
4 3 2 14 11 +3
4
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
13 7
4 1 2 14 7 +7
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
12 7
4 0 3 11 9 +2
6
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
12 9
4 0 5 12 18 -6
7
Kaluga
Kaluga
11 7
3 2 2 9 3 +6
8
Kompositum
Kompositum
11 9
3 2 4 12 15 -3
9
Kvant
Kvant
11 8
3 2 3 9 17 -8
10
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
10 9
2 4 3 6 8 -2
11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10 7
3 1 3 10 13 -3
12
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
10 7
3 1 3 7 14 -7
13
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
9 9
3 0 6 7 13 -6
14
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
8 7
2 2 3 9 8 +1
15
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
7 9
2 1 6 15 32 -17
16
Strogino
Strogino
6 7
1 3 3 9 10 -1
17
Khimki II
Khimki II
6 7
2 0 5 9 14 -5
18
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 9
0 2 7 6 25 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
X