Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
V
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
V
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
M
V
V
V
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
5
|
|
Peresvet II
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
6
|
|
Prialit
V
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Balashikha
D
V
V
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
8
|
|
Peresvet
V
M
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
M
M
D
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
10
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
M
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
11
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
M
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
M
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
M
D
D
M
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
M
D
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
6
|
|
Balashikha
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
7
|
|
Peresvet
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Prialit
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Peresvet II
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
2
|
|
Peresvet II
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
3
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
4
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
5
|
|
Prialit
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
Balashikha
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Peresvet
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
10
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
11
|
|
Saturn II
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Losino-Petrovsky
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |