Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia Oblast Moscow. Jor. 4

Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2020

Classement

Oblast Moscow
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Peresvet
Peresvet
V M V V
10 4
3 1 0 10 4 +6
2
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
D V V V
9 4
3 0 1 8 6 +2
3
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
V V M M
8 4
2 2 0 11 7 +4
4
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
V M V D
7 4
2 1 1 14 9 +5
5
Prialit
Prialit
D M V V
7 4
2 1 1 11 8 +3
6
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
V D M V
7 4
2 1 1 9 8 +1
7
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
M D M V
5 4
1 2 1 7 7 0
8
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
V D M D
4 4
1 1 2 8 7 +1
9
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
V D D M
4 4
1 1 2 5 4 +1
10
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
D V D M
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
11
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
M V D D
4 4
1 1 2 3 8 -5
12
Balashikha
Balashikha
D M V D
4 4
1 1 2 2 7 -5
13
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
D M D M
2 4
0 2 2 1 6 -5
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
D M D D
1 4
0 1 3 4 10 -6
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Peresvet
Peresvet
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
5
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
4 3
1 1 1 10 9 +1
6
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
4 2
1 1 0 7 6 +1
7
Balashikha
Balashikha
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
8
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
9
Prialit
Prialit
3 2
1 0 1 4 6 -2
10
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
3 2
1 0 1 2 6 -4
11
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
2 3
0 2 1 1 5 -4
12
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
13
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
14
Saturn II
Saturn II
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Prialit
Prialit
4 2
1 1 0 7 2 +5
2
Metallist Korolev
Metallist Korolev
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
3
Peresvet
Peresvet
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
4
Sergiyev Posad
Sergiyev Posad
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
5
Peresvet II
Peresvet II
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
6
Dolgoprudny II
Dolgoprudny II
3 3
1 0 2 5 4 +1
7
Legion Ivanteyevka
Legion Ivanteyevka
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
8
Vityaz Podolsk
Vityaz Podolsk
1 2
0 1 1 2 2 0
9
Vityaz Noginsk
Vityaz Noginsk
1 2
0 1 1 6 8 -2
10
Saturn II
Saturn II
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
11
Losino-Petrovsky
Losino-Petrovsky
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
12
Lyubertsy
Lyubertsy
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
14
Balashikha
Balashikha
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Champion
Champion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X