2. Division B - Transición Grupo 3 Jor. 17

Classement 2. Division B - Transición 2023

Classement

Grupo 3
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kaluga
Kaluga
D V M V V
39 17
12 3 2 50 6 +44
2
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
D V V V V
36 17
11 3 3 38 21 +17
3
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
D V V V V
33 17
10 3 4 26 22 +4
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
D V D V D
30 17
10 0 7 30 21 +9
5
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
V M V D M
30 17
8 6 3 24 16 +8
6
Kompositum
Kompositum
V D M M V
29 17
8 5 4 28 20 +8
7
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
D D M V D
29 17
9 2 6 30 18 +12
8
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
D V V D D
25 17
8 1 8 30 29 +1
9
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
M D D V D
25 17
7 4 6 22 26 -4
10
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
V D M V V
23 17
7 2 8 16 19 -3
11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
V V V M V
23 17
6 5 6 24 28 -4
12
Kvant
Kvant
V V D V D
23 17
6 5 6 19 27 -8
13
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
V M D D V
22 17
6 4 7 18 26 -8
14
Khimki II
Khimki II
V V D D V
19 17
6 1 10 20 28 -8
15
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
D D D D D
15 17
4 3 10 24 27 -3
16
Strogino
Strogino
V D V D M
14 17
3 5 9 28 36 -8
17
Kolomna
Kolomna
M D V D D
8 17
1 5 11 17 41 -24
18
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
D D D D D
7 17
2 1 14 21 54 -33
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kaluga
Kaluga
25 9
8 1 0 36 3 +33
2
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
20 8
6 2 0 18 8 +10
3
Kompositum
Kompositum
18 8
5 3 0 16 5 +11
4
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
18 9
6 0 3 19 10 +9
5
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
18 9
6 0 3 18 13 +5
6
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
17 8
5 2 1 11 6 +5
7
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
16 9
5 1 3 16 7 +9
8
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
14 8
4 2 2 9 6 +3
9
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
13 8
4 1 3 18 11 +7
10
Kvant
Kvant
12 8
3 3 2 9 8 +1
11
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
10 9
2 4 3 10 13 -3
12
Khimki II
Khimki II
10 9
3 1 5 10 14 -4
13
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
10 8
3 1 4 8 15 -7
14
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
9 9
2 3 4 9 11 -2
15
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
7 9
2 1 6 15 17 -2
16
Strogino
Strogino
7 9
2 1 6 17 24 -7
17
Kolomna
Kolomna
6 8
1 3 4 11 16 -5
18
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
0 8
0 0 8 6 22 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sakhalinets
Sakhalinets
18 8
5 3 0 20 8 +12
2
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Tambov
16 9
5 1 3 15 16 -1
3
Zenit Penza
Zenit Penza
15 9
4 3 2 14 11 +3
4
Kaluga
Kaluga
14 8
4 2 2 14 3 +11
5
FC Saturn
FC Saturn
13 8
4 1 3 14 11 +3
6
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
13 8
4 1 3 14 15 -1
7
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
13 8
4 1 3 9 15 -6
8
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Vladivostok
12 8
4 0 4 11 11 0
9
SKA Khabarovsk II
SKA Khabarovsk II
12 9
4 0 5 12 18 -6
10
Kompositum
Kompositum
11 9
3 2 4 12 15 -3
11
Kvant
Kvant
11 9
3 2 4 10 19 -9
12
Arsenal Tula II
Arsenal Tula II
10 9
2 4 3 6 8 -2
13
Khimki II
Khimki II
9 8
3 0 5 10 14 -4
14
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
9 9
3 0 6 7 13 -6
15
FK Ryazan
FK Ryazan
8 8
2 2 4 9 10 -1
16
Strogino
Strogino
7 8
1 4 3 11 12 -1
17
Peresvet Podolsk
Peresvet Podolsk
7 9
2 1 6 15 32 -17
18
Kolomna
Kolomna
2 9
0 2 7 6 25 -19
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
X