Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2013
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pohronie
V
V
V
V
D
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
V
V
V
M
M
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
V
M
V
V
D
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
M
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Košice II
D
V
V
M
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
Dukla II
M
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Poprad
V
M
D
V
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
8
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
D
D
M
V
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Kremnička
D
M
M
V
D
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
D
D
V
D
V
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
11
|
|
Fomat Martin
V
M
D
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
12
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
M
M
V
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
M
V
D
V
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
15
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
M
D
D
V
M
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
V
M
M
D
D
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pohronie
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
3
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Kremnička
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
7
|
|
Dukla II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
8
|
|
Košice II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
10
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
11
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
Námestovo
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
13
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
14
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotíva Košice
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Pohronie
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Košice II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
4
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
5
|
|
Dukla II
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
12
|
|
Námestovo
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Kremnička
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
Fomat Martin
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
16
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 |