D2 Australie Australia Occidental Jor. 4

Classement D2 Australie 2024

Classement

Australia Occidental
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
V V V V
12 4
4 0 0 8 3 +5
2
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
V M M V
8 4
2 2 0 8 6 +2
3
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
M V V D
7 4
2 1 1 9 5 +4
4
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
V M D V
7 4
2 1 1 9 6 +3
5
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
M V D V
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
6
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
V D V M
7 4
2 1 1 7 6 +1
7
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
D V D V
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
8
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
D V M M
5 4
1 2 1 4 5 -1
9
Perth SC
Perth SC
D D V D
3 4
1 0 3 9 8 +1
10
Balcatta
Balcatta
M D M D
2 4
0 2 2 6 8 -2
11
Armadale
Armadale
M D M D
2 4
0 2 2 7 11 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
D D D D
0 4
0 0 4 1 11 -10
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Western Knights
Western Knights
9 3
3 0 0 7 3 +4
2
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
3
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
4
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
4 3
1 1 1 3 4 -1
5
Perth SC
Perth SC
3 2
1 0 1 8 3 +5
6
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
7
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
10
Armadale
Armadale
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
11
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
12
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
0 2
0 0 2 0 5 -5
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stirling Macedonia
Stirling Macedonia
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
2
Perth Glory Sub 21
Perth Glory Sub 21
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
3
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
4 3
1 1 1 5 5 0
4
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
5
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
4 3
1 1 1 5 6 -1
6
Western Knights
Western Knights
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Perth Red Star
Perth Red Star
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
9
Balcatta
Balcatta
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
10
Armadale
Armadale
0 2
0 0 2 4 8 -4
11
Perth SC
Perth SC
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
12
Inglewood United
Inglewood United
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X