Classement Liga Rusa Sub 16 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
V
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
2
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
D
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
3
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
V
M
V
V
M
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
4
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
V
D
M
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
V
D
M
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
D
V
D
V
M
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
V
D
D
M
M
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
8
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
D
D
M
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
9
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
V
M
M
M
V
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
10
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
V
V
D
V
M
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
11
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
D
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
12
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
D
V
V
M
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
14
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
D
D
D
M
D
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
2
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
5
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
6
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
7
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
13
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSKA Moskva Sub 16
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zenit Sub 16
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
3
|
|
Saturn-Master Sub 16
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
4
|
|
Rostov Sub 16
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 16
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
6
|
|
FK Krasnodar Sub 16
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Dinamo Moscú Sub 16
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
Chertanovo Sub 16
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
9
|
|
Strogino Sub 16
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
10
|
|
FShM Moskau Sub 16
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Konopleva Sub 16
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
12
|
|
Spartak Moskva Sub 16
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
SShOR Zenit Sub 16
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
14
|
|
Rubin Kazan Sub 16
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |