Classement Liga de Fútbol Amateur de Rusia 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | +26 |
2
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
M
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
4
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
V
V
V
V
M
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
D
M
V
V
M
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
6
|
|
Peresvet
V
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
7
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
V
M
D
V
D
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
8
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
V
V
D
D
V
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
9
|
|
Metallist Korolev
V
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
10
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
D
V
D
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
11
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
D
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
12
|
|
Lyubertsy
M
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
13
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
V
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 19 | -14 |
14
|
|
Prialit
D
V
D
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
15
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 39 | -29 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 32 | -26 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
3
|
|
Peresvet
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
Balashikha
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
5
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
10
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
11
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Prialit
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
13
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
16
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Balashikha
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Dolgoprudny II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
4
|
|
Zvyagino Pushkino
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
5
|
|
Znamya Noginsk II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
6
|
|
Lyubertsy
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
7
|
|
Kobart Lobnya
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
8
|
|
Vityaz Noginsk
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Legion Ivanteyevka
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Peresvet
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
Sergiyev Posad
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Mbus Ssh Saturn
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
13
|
|
Prialit
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Olimp Balashikha
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Metallist Korolev
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
16
|
|
Saturn II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 21 | -18 |