Classement Deuxième division slovaque 2006
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
V
M
V
V
V
|
58 |
25 |
18 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 11 | +48 |
2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
M
V
M
V
V
|
57 |
25 |
17 | 6 | 2 | 39 | 21 | +18 |
3
|
|
Senec
V
V
D
V
V
|
49 |
25 |
16 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 33 | +21 |
4
|
|
Sobota
V
V
M
V
V
|
44 |
25 |
13 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov
V
V
M
D
M
|
42 |
25 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 20 | +11 |
6
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
M
D
D
D
V
|
41 |
25 |
12 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 23 | +16 |
7
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
M
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
25 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
8
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
M
M
V
D
V
|
40 |
25 |
11 | 7 | 7 | 30 | 25 | +5 |
9
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
V
D
V
V
D
|
38 |
25 |
11 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová
M
V
M
V
M
|
37 |
25 |
10 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
M
V
M
D
D
|
30 |
25 |
8 | 6 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
12
|
|
DAC
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
25 |
7 | 4 | 14 | 20 | 38 | -18 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
D
V
V
V
|
19 |
25 |
5 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 53 | -30 |
14
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
D
M
M
D
D
|
17 |
25 |
4 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 47 | -30 |
15
|
|
Nitra II
D
M
D
D
D
|
14 |
25 |
4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 53 | -32 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Báč
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
25 |
1 | 7 | 17 | 12 | 47 | -35 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
2
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 4 | +35 |
3
|
|
Senec
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 9 | +21 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
5
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
6
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 8 | +16 |
9
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
26 |
13 |
7 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
10
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
12
|
|
DAC
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
15
|
|
Nitra II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
16
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
5 |
13 |
0 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC VSS Kosice
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Slovan Bratislava
|
23 |
12 |
6 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
3
|
|
Slovan Duslo Sala
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
4
|
|
Senec
|
18 |
13 |
6 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sobota
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
6
|
|
LAFC Lučenec
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
8
|
|
Zemplin Michalovce
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9
|
|
Podbrezová
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
10
|
|
Zlaté Moravce
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
DAC
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
13
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 32 | -21 |
14
|
|
Družstevník Báč
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
15
|
|
Spartak Trnava II
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 33 | -23 |
16
|
|
Nitra II
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 28 | -21 |