Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2010
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
D
V
D
V
M
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
M
D
V
M
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
3
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
D
V
M
M
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
M
M
V
M
M
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
6
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
M
V
M
D
D
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
V
V
M
M
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
M
V
D
M
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
M
V
M
M
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
D
V
V
D
M
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
11
|
|
Poprad
M
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
V
D
D
M
V
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
13
|
|
Čadca
D
D
V
V
M
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
14
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
M
D
D
M
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
15
|
|
Košice II
D
D
D
M
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
M
D
M
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
4
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
6
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Žilina II
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
8
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
11
|
|
Čadca
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
13
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
14
|
|
Dukla II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Košice II
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
4
|
|
Dukla II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
5
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
6
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
9
|
|
Poprad
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
11
|
|
Žilina II
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
12
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
13
|
|
Čadca
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
14
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11 | -9 |