Classement Quatrième Suéde 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Täby
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
2
|
|
Karlberg
V
V
V
M
D
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
M
V
M
V
D
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
4
|
|
Hudiksvall
M
V
M
D
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
Gamla Upsala
V
V
M
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
6
|
|
Lidingö
V
V
D
M
D
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
7
|
|
Enköpings SK
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
8
|
|
Kungsängen
D
D
M
D
M
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9
|
|
Kvarnsveden
D
D
M
V
V
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
10
|
|
Gute
V
D
M
D
V
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
11
|
|
Valbo
D
D
M
V
D
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
IFK Mora
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
13
|
|
Skiljebo
D
D
M
V
D
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Sundbyberg
D
D
D
D
M
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Täby
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
Karlberg
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
3
|
|
Stocksund
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Hudiksvall
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
Lidingö
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
7
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
8
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Kungsängen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Gute
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
IFK Mora
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
12
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Skiljebo
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Valbo
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
2
|
|
Täby
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
Gamla Upsala
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Stocksund
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Hudiksvall
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
6
|
|
Kungsängen
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Valbo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
8
|
|
Gute
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
9
|
|
Kvarnsveden
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
10
|
|
Lidingö
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
11
|
|
Skiljebo
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
12
|
|
Enköpings SK
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
13
|
|
IFK Mora
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
14
|
|
Sundbyberg
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |