Classement Troisième Division Estonie 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
24 |
21 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 18 | +60 |
2
|
|
Viimsi JK
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
24 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 88 | 18 | +70 |
3
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
V
V
V
D
V
|
51 |
24 |
16 | 3 | 5 | 64 | 37 | +27 |
4
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
V
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 62 | 48 | +14 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
V
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
24 |
11 | 2 | 11 | 63 | 52 | +11 |
6
|
|
TJK Legion II
D
D
D
V
V
|
34 |
24 |
10 | 4 | 10 | 53 | 50 | +3 |
7
|
|
Poseidon JK
V
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
24 |
10 | 2 | 12 | 43 | 57 | -14 |
8
|
|
Ganvix
D
V
V
D
D
|
30 |
24 |
9 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 58 | -19 |
9
|
|
Kuressaare II
D
M
D
V
V
|
27 |
24 |
8 | 3 | 13 | 45 | 72 | -27 |
10
|
|
Tulevik II
D
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
24 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 54 | 70 | -16 |
11
|
|
Otepää
V
M
D
V
V
|
24 |
24 |
7 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 59 | -18 |
12
|
|
Torva
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
7 | 2 | 15 | 45 | 70 | -25 |
13
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
D
D
M
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 39 | 68 | -29 |
14
|
|
Raplamaa
D
D
M
D
D
|
16 |
24 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 36 | 73 | -37 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Paide III
|
36 |
12 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 11 | +29 |
2
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
3
|
|
Viimsi JK
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 5 | +36 |
4
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 21 | +23 |
5
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
6
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
7
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 22 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ganvix
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
9
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
10
|
|
Tulevik II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
11
|
|
Otepää
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
13
|
|
Torva
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
14
|
|
Raplamaa
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viimsi JK
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 13 | +34 |
2
|
|
Paide III
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
3
|
|
Tabasalu Charma
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
4
|
|
Vaprus Pärnu II
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
5
|
|
TJK Legion II
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
6
|
|
Läänemaa Haapsalu
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
7
|
|
Poseidon JK
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
8
|
|
Ganvix
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
9
|
|
Torva
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
10
|
|
Kuressaare II
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
11
|
|
Tulevik II
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 38 | -14 |
12
|
|
Otepää
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
13
|
|
Raplamaa
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 45 | -28 |
14
|
|
Tallinna Kalev III
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 48 | -33 |