noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • APOEL
  • Basel
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Ludogorets
  • Qarabağ
  • Kobenhavn
  • The New Saints FC
  • Viktoria Plzeň
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Maribor
Mercredi, 17 Juillet 2019
  • Stade : Stadion Piast
Mar 09 Jul
15:00 terminé
Astana Astana
1-0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Mar 09 Jul
16:00 terminé
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
2-1
AIK Solna AIK Solna INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 terminé
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-1
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79 INFO
Mar 09 Jul
18:00 terminé
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
3-0
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn INFO
Mar 09 Jul
19:45 terminé
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-3
Celtic Celtic INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 terminé
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
2-2
Feronikeli Feronikeli INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 terminé
Sūduva Sūduva
0-0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Mar 09 Jul
20:00 terminé
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2-2
Valletta FC Valletta FC INFO
Mer 10 Jul
17:30 terminé
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
0-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sheriff Sheriff
0-3
Saburtalo Saburtalo INFO
Mer 10 Jul
19:00 terminé
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-1
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:00 terminé
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
2-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:15 terminé
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Sutjeska Sutjeska INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Dundalk Dundalk
0-0
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Mer 10 Jul
20:45 terminé
Linfield Linfield
0-2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Mer 10 Jul
22:00 terminé
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
0-3
Maribor Maribor INFO
Mar 16 Jul
17:00
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
17:00
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Mar 16 Jul
19:30
Saburtalo Saburtalo
19:30
Sheriff Sheriff
Mar 16 Jul
20:00
Valletta FC Valletta FC
20:00
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Mar 16 Jul
20:00
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
20:00
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Mar 16 Jul
20:45
Feronikeli Feronikeli
20:45
The New Saints FC The New Saints FC
Mar 16 Jul
20:45
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
20:45
Sūduva Sūduva
Mer 17 Jul
18:30
Riga FC Riga FC
18:30
Dundalk Dundalk
Mer 17 Jul
19:00
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19:00
Linfield Linfield
Mer 17 Jul
19:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
19:00
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Mer 17 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ Qarabağ
19:00
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Mer 17 Jul
19:30
Ludogorets Ludogorets
19:30
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
Mer 17 Jul
20:00
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20:00
Astana Astana
Mer 17 Jul
20:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
20:00
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Mer 17 Jul
20:15
Sutjeska Sutjeska
20:15
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Mer 17 Jul
20:15
Maribor Maribor
20:15
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
Mer 17 Jul
20:45
Celtic Celtic
20:45
Sarajevo Sarajevo
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook