noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Mardi, 11 February 2020, 14:00 terminé
  • Stade : Športni Park
Mar 11 Fév
10:15 terminé
Ufa Ufa
1-2
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mar 11 Fév
11:00 terminé
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mar 11 Fév
11:00 terminé
Zrinjski Zrinjski
3-0
Kolubara Kolubara INFO
Mar 11 Fév
11:00 terminé
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
3-2
Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz INFO
Mar 11 Fév
12:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
0-0
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Mar 11 Fév
12:30 terminé
Persib Persib
2-1
Barito Putera Barito Putera INFO
Mar 11 Fév
12:30 terminé
Arema Arema
2-0
Sabah Sabah INFO
Mar 11 Fév
12:30 terminé
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
0-1
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Mar 11 Fév
13:00 terminé
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mar 11 Fév
13:00 terminé
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
2-1
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Mar 11 Fév
13:00 terminé
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Lori Lori INFO
Mar 11 Fév
13:30 terminé
Malmö Malmö
1-3
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 terminé
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 terminé
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
2-7
Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 terminé
Nasaf Nasaf
1-1
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 terminé
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
4-1
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:00 terminé
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
2-3
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:30 terminé
Osijek II Osijek II
3-4
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:30 terminé
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
3-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Mar 11 Fév
14:30 terminé
Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici
1-3
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
3-3
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Vitkovice Vitkovice
2-2
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
1-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
0-1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Hobro Hobro
0-0
Skive Skive INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:00 terminé
Kalmar Kalmar
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:30 terminé
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
0-0
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Mar 11 Fév
15:30 terminé
Chayka Chayka
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Mar 11 Fév
16:30 terminé
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
0-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Mar 11 Fév
17:30 terminé
Wildon Wildon
2-2
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Mar 11 Fév
18:00 terminé
Auerbach Auerbach
2-2
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Mar 11 Fév
18:00 terminé
Nykopings Nykopings
0-6
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Mar 11 Fév
18:30 Reporté
Braunschweig Braunschweig
18:30
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
Mar 11 Fév
18:30 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-5
Admira Admira INFO
Mar 11 Fév
18:30 terminé
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
6-1
MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 terminé
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Norrby Norrby INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 Reporté
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring
19:00
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 Reporté
Allerød Allerød
19:00
Skovshoved Skovshoved
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 terminé
TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
3-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 terminé
Tvaakers Tvaakers
3-0
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 terminé
Niedercorn Niedercorn
3-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:00 terminé
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
1-4
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Mar 11 Fév
19:30 terminé
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
1-0
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook