Classement 3ª Regional Madrid 2020
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
V
V
V
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | +19 |
2
|
|
Racing San Blas
V
V
M
V
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Iwsport
V
V
V
V
M
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Canillejas CF
V
V
M
D
M
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
5
|
|
Europa de Madrid
M
V
M
V
D
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
M
M
V
M
V
|
9 |
5 -1 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
7
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
D
M
V
M
V
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
8
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
D
V
M
V
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
M
V
D
M
M
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
10
|
|
Espartales Sur
V
D
D
M
M
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
11
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
D
D
V
M
M
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
M
D
D
M
M
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13
|
|
Julian Marias
M
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
14
|
|
Liceo Sport
M
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
15
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
17
|
|
El Pardo B
M
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Granate
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
3
|
|
Iwsport
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
6
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
7
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
8
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
10
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
13
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
El Pardo B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
16
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
17
|
|
Julian Marias
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing San Blas
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
2
|
|
Iwsport
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
La Paz Vallehermoso
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
4
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
Granate
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
Europa de Madrid
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
9
|
|
Julian Marias
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
10
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
11
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
13
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
El Pardo B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
17
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |