Classement Tournoi Fédéral B 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Defensores de Formosa
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores del Rosario
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores del Rosario
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Formosa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Formosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sol de América Formosa
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Defensores del Rosario
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Clorinda
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Chacra 8
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chacra 8
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Libertad Clorinda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Libertad Clorinda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Clorinda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Chacra 8
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Picada
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Timbó
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Picada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Timbó
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Picada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Timbó
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mit
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Vicov
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Vicov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guaraní A. Franco
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Vicov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Nacional
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Madariaga
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Puente Seco
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Lorenzo Monte Caseros
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Puente Seco
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Deportivo Madariaga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
San Lorenzo Monte Caseros
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Madariaga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Deportivo victoria De Curuz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Seco
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
San Lorenzo Monte Caseros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Huracán Corrientes
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Central Goya
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Central Goya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
4
|
|
Huracán Corrientes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán Corrientes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ferroviario Corrientes
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Central Goya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores Pt. Vilelas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
América Gen. San Martín
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Fontana
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Qom
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
América Gen. San Martín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Defensores Pt. Vilelas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Fontana
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Qom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores Pt. Vilelas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Fontana
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
América Gen. San Martín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Qom
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Alianza Campo Largo
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
CD Comercio
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alianza Campo Largo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Comercio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
CD Comercio
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alianza Campo Largo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Cultural
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Elena Machagai
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Villa Alvear
M
|
1 |
1 -1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
D
|
0 |
1 -1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Elena Machagai
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Elena Machagai
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Villa Alvear
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Boca Juniors Quitilipi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |