noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Mogi Mirim
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São Carlos
  • São José
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Grêmio Prudente
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Taboão da Serra
  • Itapirense
  • Tanabi
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Manthiqueira
  • Bandeirante SP
Samedi, 06 Juin 2020, 20:00 Reporté
  • Stade : Antônio Soares de Oliveira

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
Ronde suivante
1 AEA AEA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Andradina Andradina
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Grêmio Prudente Grêmio Prudente
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Tanabi Tanabi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tupã Tupã
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Assisense Assisense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Independente SP Independente SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 União Barbarense União Barbarense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Vocem Vocem
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 América SP América SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Francana Francana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Grêmio
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matonense Matonense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Carlos São Carlos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Amparo Amparo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasilis Brasilis
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Guarulhos Guarulhos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Itapirense Itapirense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mogi Mirim Mogi Mirim
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 São José São José
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CA Joseense CA Joseense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 União Mogi União Mogi
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 USAC USAC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Elosport Elosport
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Itararé Itararé
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jabaquara Jabaquara
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mauá Mauá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mauaense Mauaense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Osasco FC Osasco FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Taboão da Serra Taboão da Serra
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook