Oberliga régionale allemande Hamburgo Jor. 33

Classement Oberliga régionale allemande 2024

Classement

Hamburgo
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
D V M V V
79 33
24 7 2 89 29 +60
2
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
V D D V V
74 33
23 5 5 92 34 +58
3
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
V D V V V
61 33
18 7 8 84 49 +35
4
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
V M M V D
60 33
17 9 7 67 42 +25
5
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
D V M D M
58 33
16 10 7 74 51 +23
6
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
M V V V M
53 33
15 8 10 75 54 +21
7
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
V V D M D
49 33
14 7 12 56 54 +2
8
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
V M V D V
48 33
13 9 11 85 59 +26
9
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
D M M V M
46 33
13 7 13 75 66 +9
10
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
D D V M V
46 33
13 7 13 63 61 +2
11
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
D D V M D
45 33
12 9 12 59 61 -2
12
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
V V D D D
42 33
11 9 13 69 66 +3
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
D M D V D
38 33
11 5 17 69 89 -20
14
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
V D D D D
34 33
10 4 19 70 90 -20
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
D V V M V
29 33
8 5 20 50 82 -32
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
V D V D M
29 33
9 2 22 45 83 -38
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
D M D D V
24 33
6 6 21 43 99 -56
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
D M D D D
17 33
5 2 26 38 134 -96
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Altona 93
Altona 93
38 16
12 2 2 45 15 +30
2
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
33 17
10 3 4 42 25 +17
3
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
31 16
9 4 3 42 16 +26
4
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
31 17
8 7 2 45 26 +19
5
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
31 16
9 4 3 45 26 +19
6
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
31 16
10 1 5 40 26 +14
7
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
29 16
8 5 3 33 21 +12
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
29 17
9 2 6 33 27 +6
9
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
28 17
8 4 5 45 29 +16
10
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
27 17
7 6 4 49 24 +25
11
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
25 17
7 4 6 41 24 +17
12
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
25 16
7 4 5 30 21 +9
13
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
20 17
6 2 9 43 46 -3
14
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
18 16
5 3 8 35 40 -5
15
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
18 16
6 0 10 23 33 -10
16
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
17 17
5 2 10 22 45 -23
17
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
16 16
4 4 8 31 39 -8
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
14 17
4 2 11 23 53 -30
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dassendorf
Dassendorf
43 17
14 1 2 50 18 +32
2
Altona 93
Altona 93
41 17
12 5 0 44 14 +30
3
ETSV Hamburg
ETSV Hamburg
31 17
9 4 4 34 21 +13
4
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
30 17
8 6 3 44 23 +21
5
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
27 16
8 3 5 29 25 +4
6
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
25 16
7 4 5 30 25 +5
7
Süderelbe
Süderelbe
21 16
6 3 7 36 35 +1
8
Paloma Hamburg
Paloma Hamburg
20 16
5 5 6 23 27 -4
9
TuRa Harksheide
TuRa Harksheide
20 17
5 5 7 29 40 -11
10
Wandsbeker Concordia
Wandsbeker Concordia
18 16
5 3 8 26 43 -17
11
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Halstenbek-Rellingen
17 16
4 5 7 28 42 -14
12
Alsterbruder
Alsterbruder
16 17
5 1 11 35 50 -15
13
Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
15 17
4 3 10 30 40 -10
14
TSV Buchholz 08
TSV Buchholz 08
13 16
3 4 9 21 36 -15
15
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg Aca
13 17
4 1 12 19 43 -24
16
Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
11 17
3 2 12 22 50 -28
17
Union Tornesch
Union Tornesch
7 16
1 4 11 21 54 -33
18
Düneberger SV
Düneberger SV
3 16
1 0 15 15 81 -66
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X