noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercredi, 22 Juillet 2020, 18:30 terminé
Mer 22 Jul
09:30 terminé
BKV Előre BKV Előre
3-0
Rákosmenti KSK Rákosmenti KSK INFO
Mer 22 Jul
10:00 terminé
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-2
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Mer 22 Jul
11:00 terminé
Taksony Taksony
1-4
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Mer 22 Jul
14:00 Reporté
Chateauroux Chateauroux
14:00
Niort Niort
Mer 22 Jul
14:00 terminé
Antwerp Antwerp
1-3
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Mer 22 Jul
14:00 Reporté
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
14:00
Sileks Sileks
Mer 22 Jul
14:00 terminé
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-0
Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV INFO
Mer 22 Jul
15:00 terminé
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-0
Struga Struga INFO
Mer 22 Jul
15:30 terminé
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
9-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Mer 22 Jul
16:00 terminé
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
0-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Mer 22 Jul
16:30 terminé
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mer 22 Jul
16:30 terminé
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
Doxa Doxa INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Paksi SE Paksi SE
4-0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Písek Písek
3-0
České Budějovice II České INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Sered Sered
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Cholet Cholet
0-1
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Slovácko Slovácko
3-0
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
0-0
Komárno Komárno INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
0-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Yenisey Yenisey
0-1
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
2-3
Slivnishki Geroy Slivnishki Geroy INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 Reporté
Chambly Chambly
17:00
Lens Lens
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
2-0
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paral.
2-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:00 terminé
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:30 terminé
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
1-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:30 terminé
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
0-3
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:30 terminé
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
1-2
Poprad Poprad INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:30 terminé
Pelister Pelister
4-0
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid INFO
Mer 22 Jul
17:30 terminé
Shkupi Shkupi
0-1
Renova Renova INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 Reporté
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
18:00
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Belasica Belasica
1-2
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Beroe Beroe
0-0
Etar Etar INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
2-3
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
5-2
Olympia Hradec Králové Olympia Hradec Kr. INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-0
Sopron Sopron INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-0
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Pohronie Pohronie
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kisvárda Kisvárda
2-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Club Brugge Club Brugge
1-0
Deinze Deinze INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Auerbach Auerbach
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 Reporté
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
18:00
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Trutnov Trutnov
0-5
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-1
Monaco Monaco INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:00 terminé
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
Györi ETO Györi ETO
3-0
Budapest BVSC Budapest BVSC INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
FC Kapellerfeld FC Kapellerfeld
2-2
Grossfeld Grossfeld INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 Reporté
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
18:30
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 Reporté
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
18:30
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
Frauental Frauental
2-2
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
Lok Altmark Stendal Altmark Stendal
1-4
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
0-4
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Mer 22 Jul
18:30 terminé
Heimstetten Heimstetten
1-6
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
6-0
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
Rangers FC Rangers FC
4-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim
4-4
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
SAK 1914 SAK 1914
1-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
Kuchl Kuchl
2-2
Bürmoos Bürmoos INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
FC Ajka FC Ajka
2-2
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
Schwechat Schwechat
4-1
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:00 terminé
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
1-2
Nosaby Nosaby INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:30 terminé
Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1-2
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:30 terminé
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
4-1
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 INFO
Mer 22 Jul
19:45 terminé
KAA Gent KAA Gent
2-3
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Mer 22 Jul
23:00 terminé
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
1-1
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook