Landesliga NIEDERRHEIN - GRUPPE 2 Jor. 3

Classement Landesliga 2020

Classement

NIEDERRHEIN - GRUPPE 2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
SC St. Tönis
SC St. Tönis
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 11 3 +8
2
Rhede
Rhede
V M V
7 3
2 1 0 10 5 +5
3
TSV Meerbusch II
TSV Meerbusch II
M V V
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
4
Wesel-Lackhausen
Wesel-Lackhausen
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 11 6 +5
5
VSF Amern
VSF Amern
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 7 3 +4
6
Scherpenberg
Scherpenberg
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
7
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 9 7 +2
8
Kapellen-Erft
Kapellen-Erft
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 9 8 +1
9
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
M V D
4 3
1 1 1 7 5 +2
10
Giesenkirchen
Giesenkirchen
D V M
4 3
1 1 1 4 7 -3
11
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
V D M
4 3
1 1 1 3 6 -3
12
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
D V D
3 3
1 0 2 8 6 +2
13
ASV Süchteln
ASV Süchteln
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 3 11 -8
14
Krefeld-Fischeln
Krefeld-Fischeln
M D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
15
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 5 9 -4
16
SGE Bedburg-Hau
SGE Bedburg-Hau
D M D
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
17
BW Dingden
BW Dingden
M D D
1 3
0 1 2 2 7 -5
18
Holzheimer SG
Holzheimer SG
D D M
1 3
0 1 2 2 7 -5
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Kapellen-Erft
Kapellen-Erft
6 2
2 0 0 9 2 +7
2
VSF Amern
VSF Amern
6 2
2 0 0 7 2 +5
3
SC St. Tönis
SC St. Tönis
6 2
2 0 0 7 3 +4
4
TSV Meerbusch II
TSV Meerbusch II
4 2
1 1 0 3 1 +2
5
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
6
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
7
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
8
Rhede
Rhede
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
9
Wesel-Lackhausen
Wesel-Lackhausen
3 2
1 0 1 8 5 +3
10
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
11
Scherpenberg
Scherpenberg
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
12
Giesenkirchen
Giesenkirchen
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
13
SGE Bedburg-Hau
SGE Bedburg-Hau
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
14
Krefeld-Fischeln
Krefeld-Fischeln
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
15
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
1 2
0 1 1 3 5 -2
16
Holzheimer SG
Holzheimer SG
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
17
BW Dingden
BW Dingden
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
18
ASV Süchteln
ASV Süchteln
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Rhede
Rhede
4 2
1 1 0 6 5 +1
2
SC St. Tönis
SC St. Tönis
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
3
Scherpenberg
Scherpenberg
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Wesel-Lackhausen
Wesel-Lackhausen
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
5
TSV Meerbusch II
TSV Meerbusch II
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
3 2
1 0 1 6 6 0
7
ASV Süchteln
ASV Süchteln
3 2
1 0 1 3 7 -4
8
Sonsbeck
Sonsbeck
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
9
BW Dingden
BW Dingden
1 2
0 1 1 1 4 -3
10
Giesenkirchen
Giesenkirchen
1 2
0 1 1 3 7 -4
11
Holzheimer SG
Holzheimer SG
1 2
0 1 1 0 4 -4
12
VSF Amern
VSF Amern
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
Honnepel-Niedermörmter
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
14
Krefeld-Fischeln
Krefeld-Fischeln
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
15
Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
16
TuS Fichte Lintfort
TuS Fichte Lintfort
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
17
SGE Bedburg-Hau
SGE Bedburg-Hau
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
18
Kapellen-Erft
Kapellen-Erft
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
X