noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
Samedi, 15 February 2020, 12:00 terminé
  • Stade : Všesportovní Stadion
Sam 15 Fév
09:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-2
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Sam 15 Fév
09:30 terminé
Kromeriz Kromeriz
3-5
Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
09:30 terminé
Persela Persela
2-2
Sabah Sabah INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:00 terminé
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:00 terminé
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:00 terminé
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
3-2
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:00 terminé
Třinec Třinec
1-4
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:15 terminé
Vlašim Vlašim
0-1
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:15 terminé
Pardubice Pardubice
4-0
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:30 terminé
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-0
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren INFO
Sam 15 Fév
10:30 terminé
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
6-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-1
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
4-2
FA 2000 FA 2000 INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Heimstetten Heimstetten
5-1
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
1-0
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
1-0
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-1
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Hankofen-Hailing Hankofen-Hailing
3-0
Buchbach Buchbach INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-0
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Vyškov Vyškov
2-3
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-2
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Skeid Skeid
3-2
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Považská Bystrica Považská
1-3
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 Reporté
Middelfart Middelfart
11:00
Kolding IF Kolding IF
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Dubnica Dubnica
1-4
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 Reporté
Blansko Blansko
11:00
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
Sam 15 Fév
11:00 terminé
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
4-2
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-0
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Holbæk Holbæk
0-1
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Chrudim Chrudim
3-1
Prepere Prepere INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
2-1
Lindome Lindome INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Bronshoj Bronshoj
1-1
 BK Frem 1886 II BK Frem 1886 II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:00 terminé
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
1-3
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:10 terminé
Paide Paide
1-1
FC Flora Tallin FC Flora Tallin INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:30 terminé
SK Kladno SK Kladno
3-2
Příbram II Příbram II INFO
Sam 15 Fév
12:30 terminé
Líšeň Líšeň
1-2
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
3-3
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Roskilde Roskilde
1-4
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
6-0
Ringkobing Ringkobing INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
3-5
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Arema Arema
1-1
Persija Persija INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
1-1
Kalisz Kalisz INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-1
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Tvaakers Tvaakers
2-1
Örgryte Örgryte INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Kottern Kottern
0-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-2
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Ismaning Ismaning
0-6
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Belchatow Belchatow
0-0
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 Reporté
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
13:00
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Göppinger SV Göppinger SV
0-3
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:00 terminé
Halmstads Halmstads
2-0
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs INFO
Sam 15 Fév
13:30 terminé
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Freiburg II Freiburg II
0-0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Orebro SK Orebro SK
1-1
Degerfors Degerfors INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-4
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
5-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
14:00
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
14:00
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Ventspils Ventspils
0-1
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
3-1
Selangor Selangor INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Linx Linx
2-3
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Eichstätt Eichstätt
5-1
Jahn Regensburg II Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Augsburg II Augsburg II
4-1
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
14:00
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
14:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Niedercorn Niedercorn
1-1
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Norrby Norrby
1-4
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
1-0
FK Arendal FK Arendal INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
2-1
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 Reporté
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Vihren Vihren
3-0
Sasa Sasa INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
3-1
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
3-2
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Reichenau Reichenau
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Amstetten Amstetten
2-0
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Pansdorf Pansdorf
1-2
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:00 terminé
Aluminij Aluminij
2-0
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:30 terminé
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
3-0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:30 terminé
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
0-1
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Sam 15 Fév
14:30 terminé
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
FC Armavir FC Armavir
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Illertissen Illertissen
2-1
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
0-0
Isloch Isloch INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Vilzing Vilzing
1-1
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Linköping City Linköping City
2-1
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Vendsyssel Vendsyssel INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
1-4
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Fola Esch Fola Esch
0-5
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
GAIS GAIS
1-0
Osters IF Osters IF INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-4
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2-0
Nykøbing FC Nykøbing FC INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
3-3
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Grafičar Grafičar
1-2
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Hennef 05 Hennef 05
0-0
Engers 07 Engers 07 INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Belchatow
0-2
Sokół Aleksandrów INFO
Sam 15 Fév
15:00 terminé
Celje
3-0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana INFO
Sam 15 Fév
16:00 terminé
AIK Solna
1-1
FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Sam 15 Fév
16:00 terminé
CSKA Moskva
2-0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih INFO
Sam 15 Fév
16:00 terminé
Vard
4-0
Os TF INFO
Sam 15 Fév
16:30 terminé
Notodden
1-2
KFUM INFO
Sam 15 Fév
17:00 terminé
Maribor
1-0
Rudar Velenje INFO
Sam 15 Fév
18:00 Reporté
Wals-Grünau
18:00
Gurten
Sam 15 Fév
20:00 terminé
Charlotte
1-1
North Carolina INFO
Sam 15 Fév
21:00 terminé
Sporting Kansas C.
1-1
OKC Energy INFO
Sam 15 Fév
21:00 terminé
Chicago Fire
2-4
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sam 15 Fév
21:00 terminé
Greenville Triumph
1-0
Charleston Battery INFO
Sam 15 Fév
22:00 terminé
Philadelphia Union
2-1
Inter Miami INFO
Sam 15 Fév
23:00 terminé
DC United
1-0
Orlando City INFO
Dim 16 Fév
12:00 terminé
Dunav Stari Banov.
0-6
OFK Beograd INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook